Correll_Dohlmann

Marie Caroline Rée1844

Name
Marie Caroline Rée
Birth June 6, 1844 28 21
Alias
Marie Caroline Viale f. Rée

Christening July 18, 1844 (Age 42 days)
Birth of a brotherHerman Ludvig Rée
January 5, 1846 (Age 18 months)
Christening of a brotherHerman Ludvig Rée
March 18, 1846 (Age 21 months)
Birth of a sisterHelene Sophie Frederikke Rée
February 1, 1848 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherWilhelm Georg Christian Rée
June 4, 1849 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherWilhelm Georg Christian Rée
June 29, 1849 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterCharlotte Mariane Rée
October 21, 1850 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterConstanze Henriette Rée
October 28, 1851 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a sisterConstanze Henriette Rée
January 22, 1852 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a sisterElisa Andrea Rée
March 13, 1855 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a sisterElisa Andrea Rée
May 27, 1855 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a brotherCarl Vilhelm Bernhard Lentz Rée
December 16, 1856 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a brotherCarl Vilhelm Bernhard Lentz Rée
June 28, 1857 (Age 13 years)
Death of a brotherWilhelm Georg Christian Rée
October 3, 1858 (Age 14 years)
Burial of a brotherWilhelm Georg Christian Rée
October 8, 1858 (Age 14 years)
Death of a motherMarie Henriette Caroline Lentz
August 5, 1859 (Age 15 years)
MarriageFrederich Carl Christian VialeView this family
December 16, 1863 (Age 19 years)
Death of a fatherBenny Nicolaus Carl Rée
March 4, 1868 (Age 23 years)
Death of a husbandFrederich Carl Christian Viale
January 27, 1870 (Age 25 years)
MarriageGottlieb Carl Joseph HecksherView this family
November 23, 1877 (Age 33 years)
Death of a sisterElisa Andrea Rée
February 8, 1881 (Age 36 years)
Death of a husbandGottlieb Carl Joseph Hecksher
December 26, 1890 (Age 46 years)

Death of a brotherHerman Ludvig Rée
January 21, 1908 (Age 63 years)
Death of a brotherCarl Vilhelm Bernhard Lentz Rée
May 13, 1916 (Age 71 years)
Burial of a brotherCarl Vilhelm Bernhard Lentz Rée
May 19, 1916 (Age 71 years)
Death of a sisterCharlotte Mariane Rée
after 1917 (Age 72 years)

Death of a sisterConstanze Henriette Rée
June 21, 1935 (Age 91 years)
Burial of a sisterConstanze Henriette Rée
June 24, 1935 (Age 91 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
19 months
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
16 months
younger brother
Wilhelm Georg Christian Rée
Birth: June 4, 1849 33 26Vanløse, Brønshøj sogn
Death: October 3, 1858Vanløse, Brønshøj sogn
17 months
younger sister
1 year
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
Elisa Andrea Rée
Birth: March 13, 1855 39 32Vanløse, Brønshøj sogn
Death: February 8, 1881København
21 months
younger brother
Family with Frederich Carl Christian Viale - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 16, 1863Brønshøj kirke
Family with Gottlieb Carl Joseph Hecksher - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 23, 1877Garnisonskirken, Kbh.

Shared note
Maria Caroline Rée alias Maria Caroline Viale f. Rée Født: 06-06-1844 på Frederiksberg Alle 6, Frbg. og døbt 18-07-1844 i Frederiksberg kirke - datter af Benny Nicolaus Carl Rée, proprietær og hustru Henriette Caroline Marie Rée f. Lentz (alias Marie Henriette Caroline Lentz), boende Frederiksberg Alle 6, Frbg. Kilde: KB-opslag 158, nr. 17, side 156. Frederiksberg. År 1834-1845. KB_064_2_003_K06-07-A. Konfirmeret i 1859: Maria Caroline Rée bliver konfirmeret i 1859 i Brønshøj kirke - datter af Benny Nicolaus Carl Rée, proprietair og hustru Henriette Caroline Marie Rée født Lentz af Vandløse. KB-opslag 149, nr. 233, side 152. Brønshøj. År 1843-1859. KB_117_2_006_K06-05-A. Gift 1.g. 16-12-1863: Ungkarl, secondløjtnant Frederik Carl Christian Viale på 28 år gifter sig 16-12-1863 i Brønshøj kirke med frøken Marie Caroline Rée på 19 år, af Vandløse. Forlovere: Proprietær Benny Nicolaus Carl Rée af Vandløse; køkkenmester Francois Charles Antoine Viale i Kbh. Kilde: KB-opslag 314, nr. 64, side 339. Brønshøj. År 1859-1880. KB_117_2_013_K11-20-A. Gift 2.g. 23-11-1877: Enke Maria Caroline Viale f. Rée på 33 år, boende St. Kongensgade 106, Kbh., gifter sig 23-11-1877 i Garnisonskirken, Kbh. med ungkarl Gottlieb Carl Joseph Hecksher, skibsmægler på 38 år. Kilde: KB-opslag 13, nr. 108. Garnisons. År 1877-1887. KB_019_2_031_K01-13-A. 4 børn i ægteskabet med Gottlieb Carl Joseph Hecksher. Folketælling: FT-1860: København, Sokkelund, Brønshøj, Brønshøj Skoledistrikt, Vanløse, En Gaard, 120, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1860, D5201: Benny Nicolaus Carl Ree, 45, Enkemand, Proprietær, København >> Marie Caroline Ree, 16, Ugift, Hans Barn, Frederiksberg, Københavns Amt Herman Ludvig Ree, 15, Ugift, Hans Barn, Frederiksberg, Københavns Amt Helene Sophie Frederikke Ree, 13, Ugift, Hans Barn, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Charlotte Mariane Ree, 10, Ugift, Hans Barn, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Constance Henriette Ree, 9, Ugift, Hans Barn, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Elisa Andrea Ree, 5, Ugift, Hans Barn, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Carl Vilhelm Bernhard Ree, 4, Ugift, Hans Barn, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Andrea Louise Mathilde Bergen, 26, Ugift, Husbestyrerinde, Frederiksværk Hedevig Sophie Prebine Henriette Stein, 32, Ugift, Lærerinde, Odense Hanne Laurine Krausnicht, 26, Ugift, Husholderske, København Ane Margrethe Hansen, 24, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Rødovre Sogn, Københavns Amt Emma Vilhelmine Andersen, 22, Ugift, Tjenestepige, København Pouline Marie Bruun, 24, Ugift, Tjenestepige, København Anna Svendsdatter Sandberg, 41, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Sverige Stine Jørgensen, 24, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Skølstrup ?? Peter Andersen, 34, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Haarslev Sogn, Sorø Amt Jørgen Petersen, 39, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Højby Sogn, Holbæk Amt Ole Jensen, 50, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Hans Olsen, 21, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Glostrup Sogn, Københavns Amt Ole Hansen, 54, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Niels Frederiksen, 18, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt