Correll_Dohlmann

Jacob Peter FjeldbergAge: 45 years18251870

Name
Jacob Peter Fjeldberg
Birth January 13, 1825
Alias
Jacob Petersen Fjeldberg

MarriageHansine Petrine LindegaardView this family
February 22, 1852 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Axeline Angelica Jacobine Fjeldberg
December 23, 1853 (Age 28 years)
Occupation
skrædder

Christening of a daughterAxeline Angelica Jacobine Fjeldberg
June 24, 1855 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Ida Camilla Florentine Fjeldberg
March 22, 1856 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Theodosia Francisca Louise Fjeldberg
May 31, 1860 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterTheodosia Francisca Louise Fjeldberg
November 18, 1860 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Peter Carl Maximilian Fjeldberg
February 28, 1862 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a sonPeter Carl Maximilian Fjeldberg
August 10, 1862 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Laurits Anders Henrik Fjeldberg
January 18, 1864 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a sonLaurits Anders Henrik Fjeldberg
July 3, 1864 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Aurora Petrea Elisabeth Fjeldberg
October 11, 1866 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a daughterAurora Petrea Elisabeth Fjeldberg
June 30, 1867 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Valdborg Johanne Marie Fjeldberg
November 14, 1868 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a daughterValdborg Johanne Marie Fjeldberg
May 30, 1869 (Age 44 years)
Death October 24, 1870 (Age 45 years)
Burial October 1870 (Age 45 years)

Birth of a daughter
#8
Ida Jacobine Hansine Fjeldberg
March 5, 1871 (4 months after death)
Christening of a daughterIda Jacobine Hansine Fjeldberg
June 18, 1871 (7 months after death)
Family with Hansine Petrine Lindegaard - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 22, 1852
22 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
21 months
son
23 months
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter

Shared note
Jacob Peter Fjeldberg alias Jacob Petersen Fjeldberg Født: 13-01-1825 i Nordre Odal, Norge Kilde: Family Search Erhverv: Skrædder Gift 22-02-1852: Jacob Peter Fjeldberg, skræddersvend gifter sig 22-02-1852 i Svendborg med Hansine Petrine Lindegaard. Kilde: Family Search Død: 24-10-1880 på Kommunehospitalet, Kbh., 45 år gl. Gift. Skræddersvend. Kilde: KB-opslag 229, nr. 282 (466). Side 227. Kommunehospitalet. År 1863-1879. KB_078_2_003_K08-25-A. Se også Skt. Johannes sogns KB.