Correll_Dohlmann

Marie Henriette Caroline LentzAge: 37 years18221859

Name
Marie Henriette Caroline Lentz
Birth July 8, 1822
Alias
Henriette Caroline Marie Lentz

Birth of a daughter
#1
Marie Caroline Rée
June 6, 1844 (Age 21 years)
Christening of a daughterMarie Caroline Rée
July 18, 1844 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Herman Ludvig Rée
January 5, 1846 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a sonHerman Ludvig Rée
March 18, 1846 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Helene Sophie Frederikke Rée
February 1, 1848 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Wilhelm Georg Christian Rée
June 4, 1849 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a sonWilhelm Georg Christian Rée
June 29, 1849 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Charlotte Mariane Rée
October 21, 1850 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Constanze Henriette Rée
October 28, 1851 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterConstanze Henriette Rée
January 22, 1852 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Elisa Andrea Rée
March 13, 1855 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterElisa Andrea Rée
May 27, 1855 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Carl Vilhelm Bernhard Lentz Rée
December 16, 1856 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a sonCarl Vilhelm Bernhard Lentz Rée
June 28, 1857 (Age 34 years)
Death of a sonWilhelm Georg Christian Rée
October 3, 1858 (Age 36 years)
Burial of a sonWilhelm Georg Christian Rée
October 8, 1858 (Age 36 years)
Death August 5, 1859 (Age 37 years)
Burial August 10, 1859 (5 days after death)
Family with Benny Nicolaus Carl Rée - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
19 months
son
2 years
daughter
16 months
son
Wilhelm Georg Christian Rée
Birth: June 4, 1849 33 26Vanløse, Brønshøj sogn
Death: October 3, 1858Vanløse, Brønshøj sogn
17 months
daughter
1 year
daughter
3 years
daughter
Elisa Andrea Rée
Birth: March 13, 1855 39 32Vanløse, Brønshøj sogn
Death: February 8, 1881København
21 months
son

Shared note
Marie Henriette Caroline Lentz alias Henriette Caroline Marie Lentz Født: 08-07-1822 i Holsten, Tyskland. Kilde: Se herunder Gift 10-09-1843: Benny Nicolaus Carl Rée gifter sig 10-09-1843 i Kbh. med Marie Henriette Caroline Lentz (alias Henriette Caroline Marie Lentz), f. 08-07-1822 i Holsten, Tyskland. Kilde: Bogen - "Hartvig Philip Rée og hans slægt" - udgivet på foranledning af vekselmægler, direktør Eduard Rée - ved Josef Fischer; side 65. Død 05-08-1859: Marie Henriette Caroline Rée f. Lentz dør 05-08-1859 i Vanløse, Brønshøj sogn, 37 år gl., og bliver begravet 10-08-1859 på Brønshøj kirkegård. Proprietær Carl Rée's hustru i Vandløse (Vanløse). Død af gigtfeber. Kilde: KB-opslag 260, nr. 320. Brønshøj sogn. År 1843-1859. KB_117_2_006_K09-26-A. Folketælling: Ægtefællen som enkemand i FT-1860: FT-1860: København, Sokkelund, Brønshøj, Brønshøj Skoledistrikt, Vanløse, En Gaard, 120, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1860, D5201: >> Benny Nicolaus Carl Ree, 45, Enkemand, Proprietær, København Marie Caroline Ree, 16, Ugift, Hans Barn, Frederiksberg, Københavns Amt Herman Ludvig Ree, 15, Ugift, Hans Barn, Frederiksberg, Københavns Amt Helene Sophie Frederikke Ree, 13, Ugift, Hans Barn, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Charlotte Mariane Ree, 10, Ugift, Hans Barn, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Constance Henriette Ree, 9, Ugift, Hans Barn, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Elisa Andrea Ree, 5, Ugift, Hans Barn, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Carl Vilhelm Bernhard Ree, 4, Ugift, Hans Barn, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Andrea Louise Mathilde Bergen, 26, Ugift, Husbestyrerinde, Frederiksværk Hedevig Sophie Prebine Henriette Stein, 32, Ugift, Lærerinde, Odense Hanne Laurine Krausnicht, 26, Ugift, Husholderske, København Ane Margrethe Hansen, 24, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Rødovre Sogn, Københavns Amt Emma Vilhelmine Andersen, 22, Ugift, Tjenestepige, København Pouline Marie Bruun, 24, Ugift, Tjenestepige, København Anna Svendsdatter Sandberg, 41, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Sverige Stine Jørgensen, 24, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Skølstrup ?? Peter Andersen, 34, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Haarslev Sogn, Sorø Amt Jørgen Petersen, 39, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Højby Sogn, Holbæk Amt Ole Jensen, 50, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Hans Olsen, 21, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Glostrup Sogn, Københavns Amt Ole Hansen, 54, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt Niels Frederiksen, 18, Ugift, Tjenestefolk, Brønshøj Sogn, Københavns Amt