Correll_Dohlmann

Peter Carl Maximilian Fjeldberg1862

Name
Peter Carl Maximilian Fjeldberg
Birth February 28, 1862 37 31
Alias
Carl Maximilian Peter Fjeldberg

Christening August 10, 1862 (Age 5 months)
Birth of a brotherLaurits Anders Henrik Fjeldberg
January 18, 1864 (Age 22 months)
Occupation
Handelsbetjent, løjtnant, assistent i Finansministeriet

Christening of a brotherLaurits Anders Henrik Fjeldberg
July 3, 1864 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAurora Petrea Elisabeth Fjeldberg
October 11, 1866 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterAurora Petrea Elisabeth Fjeldberg
June 30, 1867 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterValdborg Johanne Marie Fjeldberg
November 14, 1868 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterValdborg Johanne Marie Fjeldberg
May 30, 1869 (Age 7 years)
Death of a fatherJacob Peter Fjeldberg
October 24, 1870 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterIda Jacobine Hansine Fjeldberg
March 5, 1871 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a sisterIda Jacobine Hansine Fjeldberg
June 18, 1871 (Age 9 years)
MarriageLouise Margrethe RohwedderView this family
February 28, 1891 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Gudrun Fjeldberg
February 18, 1894 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a daughterGudrun Fjeldberg
April 6, 1894 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Hakon Fjeldberg
October 6, 1896 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a sonHakon Fjeldberg
December 4, 1896 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Thorkild Fjeldberg
April 14, 1902 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a sonThorkild Fjeldberg
May 19, 1902 (Age 40 years)
Death of a motherHansine Petrine Lindegaard
November 24, 1906 (Age 44 years)
Death of a brotherLaurits Anders Henrik Fjeldberg
June 21, 1935 (Age 73 years)
Burial of a brotherLaurits Anders Henrik Fjeldberg
June 26, 1935 (Age 73 years)
Death of a sisterAurora Petrea Elisabeth Fjeldberg
1936 (Age 73 years)

Death of a sisterIda Jacobine Hansine Fjeldberg
February 10, 1945 (Age 82 years)
Burial of a sisterIda Jacobine Hansine Fjeldberg
February 16, 1945 (Age 82 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: February 22, 1852
22 months
elder sister
2 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
21 months
himself
23 months
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Family with Louise Margrethe Rohwedder - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: February 28, 1891Vor Frue kirke, Kbh.
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
6 years
son

Shared note
Peter Carl Maximilian Fjeldberg Født: 28-02-1862 på Klosterstræde 11, Kbh. og døbt 10-08-1862 i Helligåndskirken, Kbh. - søn af skræddersvend Jacob Peter Fjeldberg og hustru Hansine Petrine Fjeldberg f. Lindegaard på 31 år, boende Klosterstræde 11, Kbh. Kilde: KB-opslag 11, side 9. Helligånd. År 1861-1868. KB_006_2_008_K01-11-A Erhverv: Handelsbetjent, løjtnant. Assistent i Finansministeriet Gift 28-02-1891: Ungkarl Peter Carl Maximilian Fjeldberg på 28 år, assistent i Finansministeriet, boende Nybrogade 6, 3. sal, Kbh., gifter sig 28-02-1891 i Vor Frue kirke, Kbh. med frk. Louise Margrethe Rohwedder på 23 år, boende Frederiksborggade 27, 4. sal, Kbh. Forlovere: Murermeser H. C. H. M. Rohwedder, Frederiksborggade 27, 4. sal, Kbh. og agent og købmand Andr. H. Thomsen, Amagertorv 17, 2. sal. Kilde: KB-opslag 51, side 49. Vor Frue. År 1889-1891. KB_013_2_031_K02-27-A Folketællinger: FT-1880: Holbæk, Løve, Ruds Vedby Sogn, Vedby Kro, 2, FT-1880, C7422 Julius Johannes Geltzen, 41 , Gift, Købmand og Kroeier, , Rendsborg Ana Margrethe født Kellermann, 31 , Gift, Hustru, , Gjentofte >> Carl Maximilian Peter Fjeldberg, 17, Ugift, Handelsbetjent, f. 28-02-1862 i Kjøbenhavn FT-1885: København (Staden), Udby. Klædebo Kvarter, Sankt Hans Gade 7 Matr. 73A 7B Forhus Stuen, 6, FT-1885, C3008 Hansine Petrine Fjeldberg, 54, Enke, Husmoder - alias Hansine Petrine Fjeldberg f. Lindegaard, f. 24-10-1830 i Svendborg - enke efter afdøde Jacob Peter Fjeldberg, skræddersvend >> Peter Karl Fjeldberg, 22, Ugift, Søn, Assistent, - alias Peter Carl Maximilian Fjeldberg og Carl Maximilian Peter Fjeldberg, f. 28-02-1862 i Kjøbenhavn Anders Lauritz Fjeldberg, 21, Ugift, Søn, Bogbindersvend, alias Laurits Anders Henrik Fjeldberg, f. 18-01-1864 i Kjøbenhavn Ida Jacobine Fjeldberg, 13, Ugift, Datter - alias Ida Jacobine Hansine Fjeldberg, f. 05-03-1871 i Skt. Johannes sogn, Kbh. FT-1906: Helgolandsgade 3, 4. sal, Kbh.: >> Peter Carl Maximilian Fjeldberg, f. 28-02-1862 i Kbh., gift, husfar, assistent i Finansministeriet Louise Margrethe Fjeldberg, 21-03-1867 i Kbh., gift, husmor Gudrun Fjeldberg, f. 18-02-1894 i Kbh., ugift, barn Hakon Fjeldberg, f. 06-10-1896 i Kbh., ugift, barn Thorkild Fjeldberg, f. 14-04-1902 i Kbh., ugift, barn Kilde: FT-opslag 8. FT1906_0017_04832. I FT-1911 bor familien samme sted. FT-1916: Vesterbrogade 30, Kbh. >> Peter Carl Maximilian Fjeldberg, f. 28-02-1862 i Kbh., gift, husfar, assistent i Finansministeriet Louise Margrethe Fjeldberg, 21-03-1867 i Kbh., gift, husmor Gudrun Fjeldberg, f. 18-02-1894 i Kbh., ugift, barn, kontorarbejder Hakon Fjeldberg, f. 06-10-1896 i Kbh., ugift, barn, stud. art. Thorkild Fjeldberg, f. 14-04-1902 i Kbh., ugift, barn, skolesøgende Kilde: FT-opslag 1124. FT1916_08083_01238