Correll_Dohlmann

Christine Dorthea Andrea NielsenAge: 71 years18791950

Name
Christine Dorthea Andrea Nielsen
Birth about 1879

Alias
Christine Dorthea Andrea Kok f. Nielsen

MarriageJens Peter Pedersen KokView this family
about 1905 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Paula Christine Kok
August 11, 1908 (Age 29 years)
Marriage of a childViggo CapitoPaula Christine KokView this family
January 14, 1933 (Age 54 years)
Death 1950 (Age 71 years)

Shared note
Christine Dorthea Andrea Nielsen Født: ca. 1879 Gift ca. 1905: Købmand i Århus, Jens Peter Pedersen Kok gifter sig med Christine Dorthea Andrea Nielsen. Død: 1950 Kilde: rosekamp.dk - kbb-74