Correll_Dohlmann

Gunvor Thunvik1914

Name
Gunvor Thunvik
Birth April 2, 1914
Alias
Gunvor Capito f. Thunvik

MarriageViggo CapitoView this family
January 20, 1956 (Age 41 years)

Death of a husbandViggo Capito
1986 (Age 71 years)

Death

Family with Viggo Capito - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: January 20, 1956
Viggo Capito + Paula Christine Kok - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: January 14, 1933Århus Sankt Pauls kirke

Shared note
Gunvor Thunvik alias Gunvor Capito f. Thunvik Født: 02-04 1914 i Stockholm, Sverige Brudgommens 2. ægteskab: Gift 2.g. 20-01-1956: Enkemand Viggo Capito gifter sig 20-01-1956 med Gunvor Thunvik, f. 02-04 1914 i Stockholm.