Correll_Dohlmann

Alvilde Charlotte MadsenAge: 71 years18611932

Name
Alvilde Charlotte Madsen
Birth January 12, 1861
Alias
Alvilde Charlotte Mølmark f. Madsen

MarriageChristian Abraham Henrik Hermann MølmarkView this family
May 24, 1881 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Pige Mølmark
January 23, 1882 (Age 21 years)
Death of a daughterPige Mølmark
January 23, 1882 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Einar Mølmark
January 30, 1883 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Astrid Mølmark
August 21, 1884 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a daughterAstrid Mølmark
October 29, 1884 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Sigrid Mølmark
July 30, 1889 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterSigrid Mølmark
November 24, 1889 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Dagny Mølmark
October 5, 1891 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterDagny Mølmark
January 10, 1892 (Age 30 years)
Marriage of a childKristian WalbySigrid MølmarkView this family
May 20, 1916 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childErling WeibustDagny MølmarkView this family
November 7, 1917 (Age 56 years)
Death of a husbandChristian Abraham Henrik Hermann Mølmark
January 8, 1920 (Age 58 years)
Death of a daughterAstrid Mølmark
November 16, 1927 (Age 66 years)
Death April 5, 1932 (Age 71 years)
Family with Christian Abraham Henrik Hermann Mølmark - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 24, 1881Bergen, Norge
8 months
daughter
Pige Mølmark
Birth: January 23, 1882 35 21Skt. Johannes sogn, Kbh.
Death: January 23, 1882Skt. Johannes sogn, Kbh.
1 year
son
19 months
daughter
Astrid Mølmark
Birth: August 21, 1884 37 23Ø. Farimagsgade 51, Kbh.
Death: November 16, 1927Frogner, Oslo, Norge
5 years
daughter
Sigrid Mølmark
Birth: July 30, 1889 42 28Lille Tuborg, Gentofte sogn
Death: January 30, 1970Kongsvinger, Hedmark, Norge
2 years
daughter
Dagny Mølmark
Birth: October 5, 1891 44 30Lille Tuborg, Gentofte sogn
Death: August 1, 1972Oslo, Vestre Gravlund, Norge
Christian Abraham Henrik Hermann Mølmark + Christine Marie Bindner - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Divorce: about 1871ophørt
6 months
step-daughter

Shared note
Alvilde Charlotte Madsen alias Alvilde Charlotte Mølmark f. Madsen Født: 12-01-1861 i Vestre Aker, Kristiania, Norge - datter af godsforvalter Carl Madsen og Anne Rebekka Jensen. Kilde: SLÆGTEN MØLMARK af Knud Bierfreund og E. Juel Hansen, Personalhistorisk Tidsskrift. 1964. Syvende Slægtled II, nr. 58. c. Gift 24-05-1881: Ungkarl og handelsagent Christian Abraham Henrik Hermann Mølmark gifter sig 24-05-1881 i Domkirken i Bergen, Hordaland, Norge med Alvilde Charlotte Madsen, f. 12. jan. 1861 i Kristiania. Død: 05-04-1932 i Frogn ved Drøbak, Norge. Kilder: Christian Abraham Henrik Hermann Mølmark, Handelsagent Gift 24. maj 1881 i Bergen, Hordaland, Norge (Domkirke) m. Alvilde Charlotte Madsen, f. 12. jan. 1861 i Kristiania, død 5. april 1932 i Frogn ved Drøbak (datter af Godsforvalter Carl Madsen og Anne Rebekka Jensen). Kilde: SLÆGTEN MØLMARK af Knud Bierfreund og E. Juel Hansen, Personalhistorisk Tidsskrift. 1964. Syvende Slægtled II, nr. 58. c. Folketælling: FT-1885: København (Staden), Østervold Kvarter, Østerfarimagsgade 51, Matr.149 1. Sal, 4, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1885, C8588: Christian Abraham Henrik Haman Mølmark, 39, Gift, Husfader, Agent, f. 13-11-1846 i Svendborg - alias Christian Abraham Henrik Hermann Mølmark, f. 13-11-1846 i Svendborg >> Alfhild Charlotte Mølmark, 23, Gift, Husmoder, f. i Kristiania, Norge - f. Madsen Einar Mølmark, 2 , Ugift, Søn, f. i Kjøbenhavn Astrid Mølmark, under 1 Aar , Ugift, Datter, f. i Kjøbenhavn Ullrikke Stenstrøm, 25 , Ugift, Tjenestetyende, f. i Sverrig