Correll_Dohlmann

Marie FrantzenAge: 61 years17941855

Name
Marie Frantzen
Birth January 15, 1794
Alias
Marie Fog f. Frantzen_Frandsen

MarriageStie Tønsberg FogView this family
December 11, 1812 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Elise Laurette Fog
about 1814 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Caroline Wiktorine Fog
about 1816 (Age 21 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Erasmine Nicoline Fog
May 18, 1820 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterErasmine Nicoline Fog
June 30, 1820 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Lauritz Bendz David Fog
about 1830 (Age 35 years)
Marriage of a childAdam MølmarkErasmine Nicoline FogView this family
April 28, 1843 (Age 49 years)
Death of a daughterErasmine Nicoline Fog
May 17, 1853 (Age 59 years)
Death September 21, 1855 (Age 61 years)
Family with Stie Tønsberg Fog - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 11, 1812Vor Frue kirke, Kbh.
7 years
daughter
-5 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
15 years
son

Shared note
Marie Frantzen alias Marie Fog f. Frantzen (Frandsen) Født: 15-01-1794 i Vor Frue sogn, Kbh. Gift 11-12-1812: Stie Tønsberg Fog, hørkræmmer gifter sig 11-12-1812 i Vor Frue kirke, Kbh. med Marie Frantzen (Frandsen), f. 15-01-1794 i København og døbt i Vor Frue kirke, Kbh. Død: 21-09-1855 i Vor Frue sogn, Kbh. Kilder: SLÆGTEN MØLMARK af Knud Bierfreund og E. Juel Hansen, Personalhistorisk Tidsskrift. 1964. Sjette Slægtled I, Nr. 49. e. Folketællinger: FT-1840: København (Staden), Vester Kvarter, Vestergade, Gaarden nr. 50, 1. Sal, 51 F2, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1840, C9481: Stie Fønsberg Fog, 50 , Gift, , Hørkræmmer, alias Stie Tønsberg Fog, f. 12-03-1790 i Stenstrup, Sunds h, Svendborg amt >> Marie Fog, 47, Gift, hans Kone, f. ca. 1792 i København - alias Marie Fog f. Frantzen Elise Laurette Fog, 26, Ugift, deres Datter, Caroline Vichtorine Fog, 23, Ugift, deres Datter, Erasmine Nicoline Fog, 20, Ugift, deres Datter, f. 18-05-1820 i Kbh. Lauritz Bente David Fog, 10, Ugift, Hørkræmmer Fogs Søn, - alias Lauritz Bendz Fog Frederik Ove Mathias Hasselbach Steensberg, 22 Ugift, , Studiosus theologiæ, Johannes Georg Fog Steenberg, 18 , Ugift, Studiosus philologiæ, Andreas Frederik Jørgen Falkenberg, 26 , Ugift, Hørkræmmersvend, Søren Guding, 21 , Ugift, Hørkræmmerlærling, Hans Jensen Salling, 33 , Ugift, Gaardskarl, Ellen Paulsdatter, 33 , Ugift, Tjenestepige, FT-1845: København (Staden), Vester Kvarter, Vester Kvarter, Vestergade 50, 2 Sal, 1, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1845, C4240: Stig Tønsberg Fog, 55 , Gift, Hørkræmmer, f. 12-03-1790 i Steenstrup, Svendborg Amt >> Marie Fog, 52 , Gift, hans Kone, f. ca. 1792 i København Elise Laurette Fog, 30, Ugift, deres Børn, Kjøbenhavn Caroline Wiktorine Fog, 28, Ugift, deres Børn, Kjøbenhavn Lauritz Bedz David Fog, 15, Ugift, deres Børn, Kjøbenhavn - alias Lauritz Bendz Fog Andreas Jørgen Falkenberg, 31, Ugift, , Hørkræmmersvend, Maglebye, Præstøe Amt Frederik Magnus Frandsen, 19, Ugift, , Hørkræmmerlærling, Kjøbenhavn Sabine Marie Elisabeth Thønnesen, 29, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Kjøbenhavn Emilie Cathrine Jensen, 22, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Kjøbenhavn Peder Pedersen, 22, Ugift, Tjenestekarl, Lille Salby, Højelse Sogn, Roeskilde Amt Poul Larsen, 24 , Ugift, , Tjenestekarl, Snoldeløv, Hostrup, Roeskilde Amt FT-1850: København (Staden), Vester Kvarter, Vestergade no. 50, 2 sal, 243, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1850, C1886: Stie ?? Tønsberg Fog, 60, Gift, hørkræmmer, f. 12-03-1790 i Steenstrup, Svendborg Amt >> Marie Fog, 56 , Gift, hans kone, Kjøbenhavn Elisa Laurette Fog, 35, Ugift, deres børn, Ditto Caroline Vichtorine Fog, 33, Ugift, deres børn, Ditto Lauritz Bendz Fog, 19, Ugift, , studiosus, deres børn, Ditto Frederik Magnus Frandsen, 24, Ugift, hørkræmmerswend, Ditto Peder Christian Egholm, 17, Ugift, , i Hørkræmmerlære, Ditto Marie Caroline Vichtorini Mølmark, 6 , Ugift, - alias Marie Caroline Wictorine Mølmark, f. 08-03-1844 i Nysted, Maribo amt - datter af apoteker Adam Mølmark og hustru Erasmine Nicoline Fog Emilie Catharine Jensen, 28 , Ugift, , tjenestepige, Kjøbenhavn Sabine Marie elisabeth Tønnesen, 35 , Ugift, , tjenestepige, Kjøbenhavn Jørgen Olsen, 28 , Ugift, , tjenestekarl, Kastrup, Præstøe Amt