Correll_Dohlmann

Marie Caroline Wictorine MølmarkAge: 59 years18441903

Name
Marie Caroline Wictorine Mølmark
Birth March 8, 1844 26 23
Alias
Marie Caroline Victorine Halkier f. Mølmark

Christening May 18, 1844 (Age 2 months)
Birth of a sisterAnna Cathrine Henningia Mølmark
August 14, 1845 (Age 17 months)
Christening of a sisterAnna Cathrine Henningia Mølmark
September 4, 1845 (Age 17 months)
Birth of a sisterJohanna Marguerita Mølmark
December 15, 1846 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterJohanna Marguerita Mølmark
May 10, 1847 (Age 3 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherAbraham Georg Mølmark
May 13, 1847 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherStig Tønsberg Waldemar Mølmark
September 22, 1848 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherStig Tønsberg Waldemar Mølmark
December 4, 1848 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a sisterChristiane Petrine Mølmark
March 7, 1850 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterChristiane Petrine Mølmark
March 28, 1851 (Age 7 years)
Burial of a sisterChristiane Petrine Mølmark
April 3, 1851 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherGeorg Hugo Mølmark
May 10, 1853 (Age 9 years)
Death of a motherErasmine Nicoline Fog
May 17, 1853 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Hugo Mølmark
September 22, 1853 (Age 9 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherMarie Frantzen
September 21, 1855 (Age 11 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherStie Tønsberg Fog
October 8, 1855 (Age 11 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherAnna Cathrine Henningia Volkersen
January 22, 1862 (Age 17 years)
MarriageHenrik Christian HalkierView this family
July 2, 1870 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sisterJohanna Marguerita Mølmark
October 15, 1870 (Age 26 years)
Death of a brotherStig Tønsberg Waldemar Mølmark
after 1871 (Age 26 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Cathrine Henningia Mølmark
July 12, 1880 (Age 36 years)
Burial of a sisterAnna Cathrine Henningia Mølmark
July 17, 1880 (Age 36 years)
Death of a fatherAdam Mølmark
June 3, 1889 (Age 45 years)
Death July 15, 1903 (Age 59 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 28, 1843Vor Frue kirke, Kbh.
10 months
herself
17 months
younger sister
16 months
younger sister
21 months
younger brother
17 months
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Georg Hugo Mølmark
Birth: May 10, 1853 35 32Frederiksstad, Slesvig
Death: September 22, 1853Frederiksstad, Slesvig
Family with Henrik Christian Halkier - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: July 2, 1870Vor Frue kirke, Kbh.

Shared note
Marie Caroline Wictorine Mølmark alias Marie Caroline Victorine Halkier f. Mølmark Født: 08-03-1844 i Nysted, Herritslev sogn, Maribo amt og døbt 18-05-1844 i Nysted kirke - datter af apoteker Adam Mølmark og hustru Erasmine Nicoline Fog, i Nysted. Kilde: KB-opslag 104, nr. 7. side 199. (Nysted) Herritslev, Musse h. År 1842-1867. KB_617_2a_003_K04-20-A. Gift 02-07-1870: Frøken Marie Caroline Victorine Mølmark på 26 år, boende Vandkunsten No. 10, Kbh. gifter sig 02-07-1870 i Vor Frue kirke, Kbh. med ungkarl Henrik Christian Halkier (Halkjær) på 41 år, Cancellist under Finansministeriet. Kilde: KB-opslag 325, nr. 88. Vor Frue. År 1856-1873. KB_013_2_018_K12-01-A. Død 15-07-1903: Marie Caroline Victorine Halkier f. Mølmark, f. 08-03-1844, dør på Allegade 29, 4. sal, Frederiksberg, 59 år gl. og bliver begravet 22-07-1903 på Frbg. gl. kirkegård. Gift med kontorchef i Finansministeriet Henrik Christian Halkier. Bopæl: Dødstedet. Kilde: KB-opslag 30, nr. 161. side 29. Frederiksberg. År 1902-1908. KB_1892_064_3_118_0029a-DK. Anden kilde: Marie Caroline Victorine Mølmark, f. 8. Marts 1844 i Nysted, død 15. Juli 1903 paa Frederiksberg; g. 2. Juli 1870 i København (V. Frue) m. Kontorchef i Finansministeriet, cand. jur. Henrik Christian Halkier, f. 31. Jan. 1829 smst. (Holmens), død 2. Juni 1908 paa Frederiksberg (S. af Kontorchef i Admiralitetet, Justitsraad Jens Nicolaus Halkier, f. 6. Okt. 1781 i Hejl-skov Præstegaard, Ørslevkloster Sogn, død 15. Marts 1852 paa Frederiksberg, og Cathrine Sophie Charlotte Vollertsen, f. 7. Sept. 1789 i Gelting Sogn, Slesvig, død 7. Okt, 1865 paa Frederiksberg). Kilde: SLÆGTEN MØLMARK af Knud Bierfreund og E. Juel Hansen, Personalhistorisk Tidsskrift. 1964. Syvende Slægtled IV, 70. a. Folketælling: FT-1850: København (Staden), Vester Kvarter, Vestergade no. 50, 2 sal, 243, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1850, C1886: Stie ?? Tønsberg Fog, 60, Gift, hørkræmmer, f. 12-03-1790 i Steenstrup, Svendborg Amt Marie Fog, 56 , Gift, hans kone, Kjøbenhavn Elisa Laurette Fog, 35, Ugift, deres børn, Ditto Caroline Vichtorine Fog, 33, Ugift, deres børn, Ditto Lauritz Bendz Fog, 19, Ugift, , studiosus, deres børn, Ditto Frederik Magnus Frandsen, 24, Ugift, hørkræmmerswend, Ditto Peder Christian Egholm, 17, Ugift, i Hørkræmmerlære, Ditto >> Marie Caroline Vichtorini Mølmark, 6 , Ugift, - alias Marie Caroline Wictorine Mølmark, f. 08-03-1844 i Nysted, Maribo amt - datter af apoteker Adam Mølmark og hustru Erasmine Nicoline Fog Emilie Catharine Jensen, 28 , Ugift, , tjenestepige, Kjøbenhavn Sabine Marie elisabeth Tønnesen, 35 , Ugift, , tjenestepige, Kjøbenhavn Jørgen Olsen, 28 , Ugift, , tjenestekarl, Kastrup, Præstøe Amt