Correll_Dohlmann

Nicoline Margrethe Mouritz1790

Name
Nicoline Margrethe Mouritz
Birth about 1790
Alias
Nicoline Margrethe Fogh f. Mouritz og Nicoline Margareta Fogh f.Mouritz

MarriageNiels Peter FoghView this family
about 1810 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Maria Jacobine Chrestine Fogh
about December 1811 (Age 21 years)
Marriage of a childLudvig QvistMaria Jacobine Chrestine FoghView this family
September 4, 1829 (Age 39 years)
Death of a husbandNiels Peter Fogh
before February 1, 1855 (Age 65 years)
Death of a daughterMaria Jacobine Chrestine Fogh
November 29, 1877 (Age 87 years)
Burial of a daughterMaria Jacobine Chrestine Fogh
December 7, 1877 (Age 87 years)
Death

Shared note
Nicoline Margrethe Mouritz alias Nicoline Margrethe Fogh f. Mouritz og Nicoline Margareta Fogh f. Mouritz Født: ca. 1790 i Svendborg Kilde: FT-1860. Gift ca. 1810: Niels Peter Fogh gifter sig med Nicoline Margrethe Mouritz. Kilde: Datteren Maria Jacobine Chrestine Fogh's fødsel og dåb. Folketællinger: FT-1855: Svendborg, Sunds, Svendborg Købstad, Møllergade, 257, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1855, C0514: Ludvig Qvist, 51, Gift, Kjøbmand, Svendborg Marie Jacobine Christine Qvist, 44, Gift, Huustru, Svendborg Svend Martin Qvist, 23, Ugift, Handelsbetjent, Svendborg Nicoline Margrethe Fogh, 64, Enke, Konens Moder, Svendborg Birthe Marie Rasmusdatter, 34, Ugift, Tyende, Weistup, Svendborg Amt Gjertrud Marie Christoffersdatter, 31, Ugift, Tyende, Egense, Svendborg Amt Jens Carl Nielsen, 29, Ugift, Tyende, Langaae, Svendborg Amt Niels Hansen, 35, Ugift, Tyende, Langaae, Svendborg Amt Rasmus Hansen, 16, Ugift, Tyende, Svendborg Peer Jensen, 36, Ugift, Tyende, ?? Mads Jensen, 23, Ugift, Tyende, Tvede, Svendborg Amt Odamine Ditlevsine Nielsdatter, 77, Ugift, ??, Diernisse Ellen Cathrine Saabye, 49, Ugift, ??, Svendborg Chresten Andersen Ploug, 41, Gift, Dagleier, Sørup, Svendborg Amt Karen Pedersen Ploug, 34, Gift, Huustru, Bjerrebye, Svendborg Amt Arent Pedr Andersen Ploug, 4, Ugift, Faderens Børn, Svendborg Anders Frederik Andersen Ploug, 2, Ugift, Faderens Børn, Svendborg Hans Hansen, 81, Enkemand, Understøøtes af Fattigvæsnet, Wissenberg FT-1860: Svendborg, Sunds, Svendborg Købstad, Møllergade, 89, FT-1860, B7000 Ludvig Qvist, 56, Gift, Kjøbmand, huusfader, f. 27-11-1804 i Svendborg Maria Jacobine Chrestine Fogh, 49, Gift, Hans kone, f. 28-12-1811 i Svendborg Svend Marthin Qvist, 28, Ugift, Deres søn, f. i Svendborg Jacobine Chatharine Mølmark, 10, Ugift, Pleiedatter, - alias Jacobine Cathrina Mølmark, f. 08-11-1850 i Svendborg - datter af skipper Herluf Heie Mølmark og Petrine Nicoline Qvist. Nicoline Margareta Fogh f. Mouritz, 69, Enke, Hans svigermoder, f. i Svendborg Niels Hansen, 40 , Ugift, Tjenestekarle, Langaae, Svendb. amt Peder Iversen, 41 , Ugift, Tjenestekarle, Hesselager, Svendb. amt Jørgen Nielsen, 33 , Ugift, Tjenestekarle, Hornstrup, Weile amt Lars Hansen, 33 , Ugift, Tjenestekarle, Svendborg Erik Eriksen, 31 , Ugift, Tjenestekarle, Tveed sogn, Svendb. amt Helge Larsen, 18 , Ugift, Tjenestekarle, Skårup sogn, Svendb. amt Bodil Chatharine Petersen, 27 , Ugift, Tjenestepige, , Steenstrup, Svendb. amt Abelone Hansen, 29 , Ugift, Tjenestepige, ?? . . nerbølle?? sogn, Weile amt Johanne Erichsen, 27 , Ugift, Tjenestepige, Skårup sogn, Svendb. amt