Correll_Dohlmann

Sharon SorboeAge: 45 years19582004

Name
Sharon Sorboe
Birth June 16, 1958 33
Alias
Sharon Seidel née Sorboe

Death of a maternal grandmotherIngeborg Alwina Dohlmann
April 9, 1999 (Age 40 years)
Death May 1, 2004 (Age 45 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Mary Elizabeth Bings
brother
Stephen Sorboe
brother
Gary Sorboe
herself
sister
Theresa Sorboe
Mother’s family with Mr_Barr - View this family
step-father
mother
Mary Elizabeth Bings
Family with Mr_Seidel - View this family
husband
Mr_Seidel
herself
Family with Ken Olsen - View this family
husband
Ken Olsen
herself
son
Ryan Olsen

Shared note
ID 12-2a2b3: Sharon Sorboe alias Sharon Seidel née Sorboe Født/born: 16-06-1958 i Canada - datter af/daughter of James Sorboe and (ID 12-2a2b) Mary Elizabeth Sorboe née Bings. Married: Mr Seidel Død/died: May 1, 2004 in Canada, 45 yrs old. Kilde/source: Mary Elizabeth Barr (Bings) and Rene Sorboe, Canada