Correll_Dohlmann

Kirstine Marie HasselbalchAge: 87 years17751862

Name
Kirstine Marie Hasselbalch
Birth September 15, 1775
Alias
Kirstine Marie Klem f. Hasselbalch

Christening October 25, 1775 (Age 40 days)
MarriageSøren KlemView this family
August 14, 1799 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Niels Klem
May 18, 1800 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonNiels Klem
July 23, 1800 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Elseline Marie Klem
February 2, 1814 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a daughterElseline Marie Klem
May 10, 1814 (Age 38 years)
Marriage of a childNiels KlemMette DinesenView this family
May 20, 1831 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childWilhelm Augustin RodschierElseline Marie KlemView this family
December 19, 1837 (Age 62 years)
Death of a husbandSøren Klem
September 7, 1851 (Age 75 years)
Burial of a husbandSøren Klem
September 12, 1851 (Age 75 years)
Death October 17, 1862 (Age 87 years)
Burial October 24, 1862 (7 days after death)
Family with Søren Klem - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: August 14, 1799Viborg Sortebrødre kirke
15 years
daughter
-14 years
son
Niels Klem
Birth: May 18, 1800 30 24Viborg Sortebrødre sogn
Death: December 9, 1874Helsingør Skt. Mariæ sogn

Shared note
Kirstine Marie Hasselbalch alias Kirstine Marie Klem f. Hasselbalch Født: 15-09-1775 i Knebel sogn, Mols herred. Kilde: KB-opslag 214. Knebel. År 1743-1791. Gift: 14-08-1799 i Viborg Sortebrødre kirke: Dato August d. 14 (1799) Hr. Kiøbmand Søren Klem og jomfru Kirstine Marie Hasselbalch copuleredes i kirken efter kongelige _ bevilling. Som forlovere efter loven ___. Kilde: KB-opslag 249, nr. 10. Viborg Sortebrødre sogn. År 1775-1812. KB_C236_A_006_K05-12-A. Død 17-10-1862: Kirstine Marie Klem f. Hasselbalch dør 17-10-1862 i Viborg domsogn, 87 år gl. Enke efter kjøbmand Søren Klem i Viborg. Kilde: KB-opslag 102, nr. 21. side 194-195. Viborg Domsogn. År 1849-1875. KB_C234C_A_016_K04-11-A. Folketællinger: FT-1834: Viborg, Nørlyng, Viborg Købstad, Westergade, No 397, 397 F1, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1834, B1956: Søren Klem, 63, Gift, Kiøbmand >> Kristine Marie, 59, Gift, hans Kone - alias Kirstine Marie Klem f. Hasselbalch, f. 15-09-1775 i Knebel sogn, Mols Hans Bartholemeus, 25, Ugift, Lærling deres Barn Severiin Christian, 14, Ugift, deres Barn Mette Cathrine, 28, Ugift, deres Barn Andreas Schunch, 19, Ugift, Dicipel Logerende Jacob Stabel, 19, Ugift, Dicipel Logerende Christian Bakusen, 16, Ugift, Dicipel Logerende Jensine Ellermann, 12, Ugift, Logerende Kirstine Larsdatter, 33, Ugift, Tjenestepige Albertus Stabel, 16, Ugift, Dicippel og Logerende FT-1845: Viborg, Nørlyng, Viborg Købstad, Wiborg Kjøbstad, Nytorv, 305, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1845, C0551: Søren Valem, 74, Gift, Kjøbmand, Viborg - alias Søren Klem, f. ca. 1770 i Viborg >> Kirstine Hasselbalch, 69, Gift, Hans kone, Mols Mette Chathrine, 44, Ugift, Deres datter, Viborg Marie Frederikke, 36, Ugift, Deres datter, Viborg Magrethe Thisted, 22, Ugift, Tjenestepige FT-1850: Viborg, Nørlyng, Viborg Købstad, 6te Qvarteer, Nyetorv, 303-F2, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1850, D3025: Søren Klein, 78, Gift, Kjøbmand, Huusfader, Viborg- alias Søren Klem, f. ca. 1770 i Viborg >> Kirstine Marie Hasselbach, 74, Gift, hans Kone, Mols Trine Klein, 45, Ugift, hans Datter, Viborg Marie Klein, 42, Ugift, hans Datter, Viborg Bolette Møller, 21, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Viborg