Correll_Dohlmann

Marie Elisabeth HansdatterAge: 84 years17311815

Name
Marie Elisabeth Hansdatter
Birth about 1731

Alias
Marie Elisabeth Haugaard f. Hansdatter

MarriageConrad HaugaardView this family
about 1760 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Elsebeth Haugaard
about April 1761 (Age 30 years)
Occupation
husmoder

Christening of a daughterElsebeth Haugaard
May 16, 1761 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Marie Kirstine Haugaard
about June 1763 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterMarie Kirstine Haugaard
June 25, 1763 (Age 32 years)
Death of a daughterElsebeth Haugaard
about July 2, 1763 (Age 32 years)
Burial of a daughterElsebeth Haugaard
July 4, 1763 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Elsebeth Haugaard
about August 1765 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a daughterElsebeth Haugaard
August 17, 1765 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Christopher Haugaard
about November 27, 1767 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonChristopher Haugaard
January 5, 1768 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Hans Christian Haugaard
about February 1770 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a sonHans Christian Haugaard
February 24, 1770 (Age 39 years)
Death of a sonHans Christian Haugaard
about April 3, 1770 (Age 39 years)
Burial of a sonHans Christian Haugaard
April 5, 1770 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Christian Madsen Haugaard
about April 1771 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a sonChristian Madsen Haugaard
May 6, 1771 (Age 40 years)
Death of a sonChristian Madsen Haugaard
about May 12, 1771 (Age 40 years)
Burial of a sonChristian Madsen Haugaard
May 14, 1771 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Petronelle Haugaard
about September 1772 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a daughterPetronelle Haugaard
September 26, 1772 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Anne Kirstine Haugaard
about November 1775 (Age 44 years)
Christening of a daughterAnne Kirstine Haugaard
December 14, 1775 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Anne Sophia Haugaard
about March 1778 (Age 47 years)
Christening of a daughterAnne Sophia Haugaard
April 12, 1778 (Age 47 years)
Death of a daughterAnne Sophia Haugaard
about December 22, 1778 (Age 47 years)
Burial of a daughterAnne Sophia Haugaard
December 24, 1778 (Age 47 years)
Marriage of a childPoul PedersenMarie Kirstine HaugaardView this family
May 19, 1784 (Age 53 years)
Marriage of a childThomas Petersen MeisnerElsebeth HaugaardView this family
August 5, 1790 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childChristopher HaugaardAnna JohnsdatterView this family
November 23, 1793 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childJacob HornungAnne Kirstine HaugaardView this family
December 9, 1795 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childHenrich Ancher CappelenPetronelle HaugaardView this family
December 7, 1796 (Age 65 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Gottfried ElbertElsebeth HaugaardView this family
May 26, 1802 (Age 71 years)
Death of a husbandConrad Haugaard
February 1809 (Age 78 years)
Burial of a husbandConrad Haugaard
February 6, 1809 (Age 78 years)
Death May 14, 1815 (Age 84 years)
Burial May 19, 1815 (5 days after death)
Family with Conrad Haugaard - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1760
6 years
daughter
-4 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
5 years
son
2 years
son
15 months
son
18 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
2 years
daughter

Shared note
ID 251: Marie Elisabeth Hansdatter alias Marie Elisabeth Haugaard f. Hansdatter Født: ca. 1731 - datter af (ID 502) Hans ukendt og (ID 503) Fru_Hans ukendt. Gift ca. 1760: (ID 250) Conrad Haugaard, hattemagersvend, gifter sig med (ID 251) Marie Elisabeth Hansdatter. Erhverv: Husmoder Død 14-05-1815: Marie Elisabeth Haugaard f. Hansdatter, dør 14-05-1815 i Kerteminde, 89 år gl., og bliver begravet 19-05-1815 fra Kerteminde kirke. Enke af salig afdøde Conrath Haugaard, hattemager her i byen. Kilde: KB-opslag 152, nr. 9. Kerteminde sogn, Bjerge herred. Odense amt. År 1814-1829. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=179752#179752,30484249 Se også: Kerteminde sogn Register over (viede og) døde: AO-opslag 53, højre spalte. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=174272#174272,29315507 Folketællinger: FT-1787: Bopæl: Odense, Bjerge, Kerteminde Købstad, Langegade matr. 43, fam.nr. 43, Et hus Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1787, A1416: ID 250: Conrad Haufsgaard, 54 år, gift, hattemager >> ID 251: Marie Hansdatter, 55 år, gift, husmoder, hans kone - alias Marie Elisabeth Hansdatter ID 125: Elsebeth Haufsgaard, 22 år, ugift, deres datter - alias Elsebeth Haugaard ID 125-3: Christopher Haufsgaard, 19 år, ugift, deres søn - alias Christopher Haugaard ID 125-7: Anne Christine Haufsgaard, 11 år, ugift, deres datter - alias Anne Kirstine Haugaard Kilde: FT-1787, FT-opslag 10, Langegade, fam. nr. 43. Kerteminde Købstad FT1787_01703_01429 FT-1801: Bopæl: Odense, Bjerge, Kerteminde Købstad, fam.nr. 43, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk FT-1801, B6497: ID 250: Conrad Haufgaard, 71, Gift, huusbonde, hattemager >> ID 251: Maria Elisabeth Hansdatter, 71, Gift, hans kone Hendrich Hansen, 26, Ugift, tienestefolk, hattemagersvende Morten Grøn, 25, Ugift, tienestefolk, hattemagersvende Kiersten Jocumsdatter, 18, Ugift, tienestefolk Hendrich Ankier Cappelen, 24, Gift, huusbonde, hvedebrødsbager Petronelle Maria Haufgaard, 28, Gift, hans kone Andreas Cappelen, 2 år, Ugift, deres søn Mads Micheelsen, 11 år, Ugift, tienestefolk, læredreng Anna Maria Pedersdatter, 18, Ugift, tienestefolk Apelone Rasmusdatter, 19, Ugift, tienestefolk -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- ID 251: Marie Elisabeth Hansdatter er Lise-Lone's 4 x tipoldemor --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------