Correll_Dohlmann

Ingeborg Oktavia Hoff Holm1894

Name
Ingeborg Oktavia Hoff Holm
Birth October 6, 1894 35 27
Alias
Ingeborg Holm

Christening April 14, 1895 (Age 6 months)
Birth of a brotherJohan Ivan Holm
September 25, 1896 (Age 23 months)
Occupation
Telefonistinde i 1916

Christening of a brotherJohan Ivan Holm
December 25, 1896 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterJosephine Cathrine Holm
November 8, 1898 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterJosephine Cathrine Holm
February 12, 1899 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherElius Holm
November 27, 1900 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a brotherElius Holm
April 28, 1901 (Age 6 years)
Death of a fatherCarl Frederik Holm
June 5, 1912 (Age 17 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherJosephine Marie Zehngraff
January 25, 1915 (Age 20 years)
Death of a motherHedevig Camilla Hoff
June 28, 1927 (Age 32 years)
Death of a brotherElius Holm
November 30, 1960 (Age 66 years)
Burial of a brotherElius Holm
December 5, 1960 (Age 66 years)
Death of a brotherGeorg Lenius Holm
February 3, 1978 (Age 83 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 15, 1890Nakskov Skt. Nikolai kirke
11 months
elder brother
4 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother

Shared note
ID 30-5d2: Ingeborg Oktavia Hoff Holm alias Ingeborg Holm Født: 06-10-1894 i Nakskov og døbt 14-04-1895 i Nakskov Skt. Nikolai kirke - datter af (ID 30-5d) tobakspinder Carl Frederik Holm og hustru Hedevig Camilla Holm f. Hoff på 28 år. Forældrene viet 15-05-1890 i Nakskov. (NB! Fejlindskrevet i KB som 16-05-1890). Kilde: KB-opslag 179, nr. 97. Nakskov Skt. Nikolai. År 1892-1896. KB_1892_579_3_015_0178a-FK. Erhverv: Telefonistinde i 1916 Folketællinger: FT-1901: Maribo, Lollands Nørre, Nakskov Købstad, Vejlegade 1, matr. nr. 63, 9 F1, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1901, C3844: ID 30-5d: Carl Frederik Holm, 16-05-1859, Gift, Husfader, Tobakshandler, Nykjøbing F. Hedevig Holm, 10-10-1866, Gift, Husmoder, Nakskov - alias Hedevig Camilla Holm f. Hoff ID 30-5d1: Georg Holm, 18-04-1891, Ugift, Barn, Nakskov - alias Georg Lenius Holm >> ID 30-5d2: Ingeborg Holm, 25-09-1896, Ugift, Barn, Nakskov (læs: f. 06-10-1894) - alias Ingeborg Oktavia Hoff Holm ID 30-5d3: Ivan Holm, 25-09-1896, Ugift, Barn, Nakskov - alias Johan Ivan Holm ID 30-5d4: Kathrine Holm, 08-11-1898, Ugift, Barn, Nakskov - alias Josephine Cathrine Holm ID 30-5d5: udøbt Dreng, 27-11-1900, Ugift, Barn, Nakskov - alias Elius Holm ID 30-5i: Carl Holm, 28-06-1866, Ugift, Slægtning, Skindhandler, Nykjøbing F. - alias Carl Marcellinus Holm - bror til Carl Frederik Holm FT-1906: Maribo, Lollands Nørre, Nakskov Købstad, Vejlegade 1: ID 30-5d: Carl Frederik Holm, 16-05-1859, Gift, Husfader, Tobakshandler, Nykjøbing F. Hedevig Holm, 10-10-1866, Gift, Husmoder, Nakskov - alias Hedevig Camilla Holm f. Hoff ID 30-5d1: Georg Holm, 18-04-1891, Ugift, Barn, Nakskov, cigarmagerlærling - alias Georg Lenius Holm, >> ID 30-5d2: Ingeborg Holm, 06-10-1894, Ugift, Barn, Nakskov - alias Ingeborg Oktavia Hoff Holm ID 30-5d3: Ivan Holm, 25-09-1896, Ugift, Barn, Nakskov - alias Johan Ivan Holm ID 30-5d4: Kathrine Holm, 08-11-1898, Ugift, Barn, Nakskov - alias Josephine Cathrine Holm ID 30-5d5: Elius Holm, 27-11-1900, Ugift, Barn, Nakskov - alias Elius Holm Kilde: FT-opslag 3. FT1906_0086_00383 FT-1911: Maribo, Lollands Nørre, Nakskov Købstad, Vejlegade 1: ID 30-5d: Carl Frederik Holm, 16-05-1859, Gift, Husfader, Tobakshandler, Nykjøbing F. - tilflyttet fra Nykøbing i 1873 Hedevig Camilla Holm, 10-10-1866, Gift, Husmoder, Nakskov - alias Hedevig Camilla Holm f. Hoff >> ID 30-5d2: Ingeborg Holm, 06-10-1894, Ugift, datter, Nakskov - alias Ingeborg Oktavia Hoff Holm ID 30-5d3: Ivan Holm, 25-09-1896, Ugift, søn, Nakskov - alias Johan Ivan Holm ID 30-5d4: Kathrine Holm, 08-11-1898, Ugift, datter, Nakskov - alias Josephine Cathrine Holm ID 30-5d5: Elius Holm, 27-11-1900, Ugift, søn, Nakskov Kilde: FT-opslag 3. FT1911_0108_01303. FT-1916: Maribo, Lollands Nørre, Nakskov Købstad, Vejlegade 1: Hedvig K. Holm, f. 10-10-1866 i Nakskov, enke, husmoder, cigarhandlerske - alias Hedevig Camilla Holm f. Hoff >> ID 30-5d2: Ingeborg O. Holm, f. 06-10-1894 i Nakskov, ugift, datter, telefonistinde - alias Ingeborg Oktavia Hoff Holm ID 30-5d4: Cathrine Holm, f. 08-11-1898 i Nakskov, ugift, datter - alias Josephine Cathrine Holm ID 30-5d5: Elius Holm, f. 27-11-1900 i Nakskov, ugift, søn, snedkerlærling Kilde: FT-opslag 3. FT1916_00045_00508