Correll_Dohlmann

Hans PedersenAge: 72 years17681840

Name
Hans Pedersen
Birth about 1768

Alias
Hans Pedersen Bøttøe

EngagementJuliana Maria BjerringView this family
November 8, 1806 (Age 38 years)
MarriageJuliana Maria BjerringView this family
January 9, 1807 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Niels Peter Christian Hansen
about May 3, 1811 (Age 43 years)
Occupation
Skipper. Sidenhen spækhøker i Nykøbing Falster

Christening of a sonNiels Peter Christian Hansen
June 7, 1811 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonNiels Peter Christian Hansen
May 1812 (Age 44 years)
Burial of a sonNiels Peter Christian Hansen
May 4, 1812 (Age 44 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Niels Peter Christian Hansen
February 15, 1813 (Age 45 years)
Christening of a sonNiels Peter Christian Hansen
June 10, 1813 (Age 45 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Hans Ludvig Marius Hansen
January 2, 1815 (Age 47 years)
Christening of a sonHans Ludvig Marius Hansen
June 10, 1815 (Age 47 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Hanna Margrethe Hansen
January 6, 1819 (Age 51 years)
Christening of a daughterHanna Margrethe Hansen
February 19, 1819 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Hans Jørgen Julius Hansen
November 28, 1820 (Age 52 years)
Christening of a sonHans Jørgen Julius Hansen
February 2, 1821 (Age 53 years)
Death of a wifeJuliana Maria Bjerring
July 13, 1832 (Age 64 years)
Burial of a wifeJuliana Maria Bjerring
July 16, 1832 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childNiels Peter Christian HansenAbelone Kirstine HenningsenView this family
August 29, 1835 (Age 67 years)
Death August 11, 1840 (Age 72 years)
Burial August 13, 1840 (2 days after death)
Family with Juliana Maria Bjerring - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: January 9, 1807Nykøbing Falster kirke
4 years
son
21 months
son
23 months
son
4 years
daughter
23 months
son

Shared note
Hans Pedersen alias Hans Pedersen Bøttøe Født: ca. 1768 Erhverv: Skipper. Sidenhen spækhøker i Nykøbing Falster Trolovet: 08-11-1806 i Nykøbing Falster. Gift 09-01-1807: Juliane Maria Bierring og skipper Hans Pedersen viet 09-01-1807 i Nykøbing Falster kirke. Kilde: KB-opslag 154. Nykøbing Falster. År 1784-1824. KB_649_1_006_K05-10-A. Se også viede: KB opslag 231. Nykøbing Falster. År 1771-1815. KB_649_1_004_K04-29-A. Død 11-08-1840: Enkemand Hans Pedersen Bøttøe, hospitalslem, dør 11-08-1840 i Nykøbing Falster, 72 år gl. og bliver begravet 13-08-1840 fra Nykøbing Falster kirke. Kilde: KB-opslag 176, nr. 22. Nykøbing Falster. Falster Sønder. Maribo a. År 1834-1846. KB_649_2_004_K07-11-A. Folketællinger: FT-1834: Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Nykøbing Falster Købstad, Badstebroestræde, -, 49 10,9 F1, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1834, C7420: Søren Jørgensen, 35 , Gift, Skræder Birgitte Christensen, 38 , Gift, hans Kone Ane Cathrine Secilie Jørgensen, 5 , Ugift, deres Datter Jens Peter Christensen, 19 , Ugift, Læredreng >> Hans Pedersen, 68 , Enkemand, opholdes af Fattigvæsenet Ferdinand Hertz, 11 , Ugift, opholdes af Fattigvæsenet FT-1840: Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Nykøbing Falster Købstad, Frisegade, Frisegades Rode, No. 39.b, 130, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1840, C8924: Peder Henriksen, 56, Gift, Matros Anne Rasmusdatter, 54, Gift, hans Kone Julius Andersen, 16, Ugift, Fattigvæsenets Pleiebarn >> Hans Pedersen Bøttøe, 72, Enkemand, Fattiglem, Logerende Carl Stautz, 24, Ugift, Tømmersvend, Logerende Edvard Stautz, 18, Ugift, Tømmerlærling, Logerende