Correll_Dohlmann

Carsten Birkegård HenriksenAge: 40 years19592000

Name
Carsten Birkegård Henriksen
Birth August 1, 1959 42 34
Alias
Carsten Birkegård Lindkold f. Henriksen

Death of a motherBodil Marie Hansen
February 23, 1993 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherVilly Christen Henriksen
August 5, 1997 (Age 38 years)
Death 2000 (Age 40 years)

Burial 2000 (on the date of death)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
sister
Lise-Lotte Henriksen
brother
Kurt Henriksen
brother
Kim Henriksen
Father’s family with Hildur Dohlmann - View this family
father
step-mother
half-sister
Lise-Lone Correll Dohlmann
half-brother
Jørgen Kurt Dohlmann
Father’s family with Eli Rita Hansen - View this family
father
step-mother
half-brother
Dreng Henriksen
Birth: August 26, 1940 23 20Rolighedsvej 18, Kgs. Lyngby
Death: October 3, 1940Kongens Lyngby
half-brother
Arly Sofus Henriksen
half-brother
Benny Uffe Henriksen
Father’s family with Margrethe Dinesen - View this family
father
step-mother
Margrethe Dinesen
Father’s family with Judith Birthe Hansine Jensen - View this family
father
step-mother
Judith Birthe Hansine Jensen
Mother’s family with Hr_Pedersen - View this family
step-father
Hr_Pedersen
mother
half-brother
Private
half-sister
Private
Mother’s family with Hr_Hansen - View this family
step-father
Hr_Hansen
mother
half-brother
Private
Family with Fru_Lindkold - View this family
himself
wife
Fru_Lindkold
daughter
Pige Birkegård Lindkold

Shared note
ID 1-6: Carsten Birkegård Henriksen alias Carsten Birkegård Lindkold f. Henriksen Født: 01-08-1959 i Rigsbjerg sogn, Hvidovre - søn af (ID 2) Villy Christen Henriksen og (ID 2e) Bodil Marie Henriksen f. Hansen. Gift ca. 1997: Carsten Birkegård Lindkold f. Henriksen gifter sig med fru Lindkold (fornavn ukendt). Død jan/feb 2000: Carsten Birkegård Lindkold f. Henriksen dør 40 år gl.