Correll_Dohlmann

Frederik August Hylsen1807

Name
Frederik August Hylsen
Birth September 3, 1807 40 28
Alias
Frederik August Hülsen

Christening November 4, 1807 (Age 2 months)
Birth of a brotherNiels Peder Hylsen
March 2, 1809 (Age 17 months)
Christening of a brotherNiels Peder Hylsen
June 2, 1809 (Age 20 months)
Birth of a brotherHans Jørgen Hülsen
March 10, 1811 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a brotherHans Jørgen Hülsen
May 12, 1811 (Age 3 years)
Death of a brotherHans Jørgen Hülsen
June 10, 1812 (Age 4 years)
Burial of a brotherHans Jørgen Hülsen
June 15, 1812 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherAnton David Hülsen
August 12, 1814 (Age 6 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherNiels Pedersen Bjerring
March 28, 1815 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a brotherAnton David Hülsen
April 25, 1815 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherJohan Daniel Hylsen
May 1, 1818 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a brotherJohan Daniel Hylsen
May 14, 1818 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a brotherCarl Andreas Hylsen
January 1820 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a brotherCarl Andreas Hylsen
February 2, 1821 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a brotherHans Jørgen Hylsen
May 17, 1822 (Age 14 years)
Christening of a brotherHans Jørgen Hylsen
December 15, 1822 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a sisterJohanne Cathrine Hylsen
December 27, 1823 (Age 16 years)
Christening of a sisterJohanne Cathrine Hylsen
April 11, 1825 (Age 17 years)
Death of a fatherJohan Peter Andreas Hylsen
December 25, 1836 (Age 29 years)
Death of a brotherChristian Henrik Hylsen
February 7, 1840 (Age 32 years)
Burial of a brotherChristian Henrik Hylsen
February 14, 1840 (Age 32 years)
Death of a motherMariane Dorothea Bierring
November 22, 1847 (Age 40 years)
Death of a brotherJohan Peter Hylsen
September 11, 1854 (Age 47 years)
Burial of a brotherJohan Peter Hylsen
September 15, 1854 (Age 47 years)
Death of a brotherAnton David Hülsen
February 3, 1895 (Age 87 years)
Burial of a brotherAnton David Hülsen
February 8, 1895 (Age 87 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: November 2, 1802Nykøbing Falster kirke
10 months
elder sister
16 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
20 months
himself
18 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
21 months
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
19 months
younger sister

Shared note
ID 61-2d: Frederik August Hylsen indskrevet i KB som Frederik August Hülsen Født: 03-09-1807 i Sakskøbing og døbt 04-11-1807 i Sakskøbing kirke - søn af snedkermester Peder Hülsen og (ID 61-2) hustru Mariane Dorothea Bierring af Sakskøbing. Kilde: KB-opslag 77, sp. 2. Sakskøbing, Musse, Maribo a. År 1793-1815. KB_619_1_004_K03-19-A. Konfirmeret: 1823 i Sakskøbing kirke. Født 03-09-1807 i Sakskøbing og døbt 04-11-1807 i Sakskøbing kirke - søn af snedkermester Peder Hülsen og (ID 61-2) hustru Mariane Dorothea Bierring af Sakskøbing. Kilde: KB-opslag 148, nr. 7. Sakskøbing. År 1822-1834. KB_619_2_002_K05-03-A