Correll_Dohlmann

Nicoline Annette Hylsen1839

Name
Nicoline Annette Hylsen
Birth September 21, 1839 33 27
Alias
Nicoline Annette Hallengreen f. Hylsen

Christening November 3, 1839 (Age 43 days)
Birth of a sisterJensine Frederikke Mariane Hylsen
May 18, 1844 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterJensine Frederikke Mariane Hylsen
August 16, 1844 (Age 4 years)
Death of a paternal grandmotherMariane Dorothea Bierring
November 22, 1847 (Age 8 years)
Death of a fatherJohan Peter Hylsen
September 11, 1854 (Age 14 years)
MarriagePeter Wilhelm HallengreenView this family
about 1865 (Age 25 years)

Death of a sisterJensine Frederikke Mariane Hylsen
February 14, 1865 (Age 25 years)
Burial of a sisterJensine Frederikke Mariane Hylsen
February 21, 1865 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Inger Frederikke Johanne Hallengreen
March 20, 1866 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterInger Frederikke Johanne Hallengreen
June 10, 1866 (Age 26 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Helmodt Anton Julius Hallengreen
December 5, 1869 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonHelmodt Anton Julius Hallengreen
March 20, 1870 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Agnes Kathrine Hallengreen
August 9, 1875 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterAgnes Kathrine Hallengreen
October 15, 1875 (Age 36 years)
Death of a brotherAndreas Julius Hylsen
December 8, 1891 (Age 52 years)
Burial of a brotherAndreas Julius Hylsen
December 13, 1891 (Age 52 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1830
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
Mariane Petra Hylsen
Birth: September 15, 1836 30 24Nykøbing Falster
Death: September 16, 1836Nykøbing Falster
1 year
elder brother
Johan Carl Hylsen
Birth: September 12, 1837 31 25Nykøbing Falster
Death: September 29, 1837Nykøbing Falster
1 year
elder sister
Annette Nielsine Hyllesen
Birth: September 19, 1838 32 26Nykøbing Falster
Death: November 15, 1838Nykøbing Falster
1 year
herself
5 years
younger sister
Family with Peter Wilhelm Hallengreen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1865
15 months
daughter
4 years
son
6 years
daughter

Shared note
ID 61-2c5: Nicoline Annette Hylsen alias Nicoline Annette Hallengreen f. Hylsen Født: 21-09-1839 i Nykøbing Falster og døbt 03-11-1839 i Nykøbing Falster kirke - datter af (ID 61-2c) slagter Johan Peter Hylsen og hustru Johanne Kirstine Kümmerling. Kilde: KB-opslag 56, nr. 25. Nykøbing Falster. År 1834-1846. KB_649_2_004_K03-06-A. Gift ca. 1865: Peter Wilhelm Hallengreen, blikkenslager i Stubbekøbing, gifter sig med Nicoline Annette Hallengreen f. Hylsen. Folketællinger: FT-1840: Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Nykøbing Falster Købstad, Gartnerstrædet, Østergades Rode, No. 1, 73 F1, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1840, C8924: ID 61-2c: Johan Peter Hylsen, 34, Gift, Slagter Johanne Christine Kymmerling, 28, Gift, hans Kone ID 61-2c1: Andreas Julius Hylsen, 7, Ugift, deres Søn >> ID 61-2c5: Nicoline Annette Hylsen, 1, Ugift, deres Datter Anne Catrine Kymmerling, 50, Enke, Konens Moder Carl Hansen, 17, Ugift, Slagterlærling Jørgen Jensen, 16, Ugift, Slagterlærling FT-1845: Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Nykøbing Falster Købstad, Østergades Rode, Østergade, 63a, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1845, B8009 ID 61-2c: Johan Peter Hylsen, 39, Gift, slagtermester, f. i Saxkiøbing Johanne Kummerling, 33, Gift, hans kone, f. i Horbelev, Mariboe ID 61-2c1: Julius Hylsen, 12, Ugift, deres børn, f. i Nykiøbing >> ID 61-2c5: Nicoline Annette Hylsen, 6, Ugift, deres børn, f. i Nykiøbing ID 61-2c6: Jensine Marie Hylsen, 1 år, Ugift, deres børn, f. Nykiøbing - alias Jensine Frederikke Mariane Hylsen Ane Cathrine Tommerup, 55, Enke, huusmoderens moder, f. i Horbeløv, Mariboe Gorgia Frederikke Kummerling, 32, Ugift, huusmoderens søster, f. i Horbeløv, Mariboe Jens Jensen, 39, Ugift, tjenestekarl, f. i Kiøng, Præstøe Hans Jørgen Hansen, 19, Ugift, slagterlærling, f. i Nykiøbing Hans Peter Hertz, 31, Ugift, slagter, logerende, f. i Nykiøbing FT-1850: Maribo, Falsters Sønder, Nykøbing Falster, Østergade, No.63 a, 119, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1850, C9700: ID 61-2c: Johan Peter Hylsen, 45, Gift, Værthusholder, Saxkjøbing Johanne Kümmerling, 38, Gift, hans Kone, Horbelev, Maribo Amt ID 61-2c6: Jensine Hylsen, 6, Ugift, deres Barn, Nykjøbing >> ID 61-2c5: Anette Hylsen, 10, Ugift, deres Barn, Nykjøbing Karen Nielsdatter, 23, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Thoreby, Maribo Amt Hanne Brandt, 18, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Nysted Peter Rasmussen, 36, Ugift, Tjenestekarl, Thoreby, Maribo Amt Rasmus Nielsen, 25, Ugift, Tjenestekarl, Thoreby, Maribo Amt FT-1880: Maribo, Falsters Nørre, Stubbekøbing Købstad, Søndergade, matr. nr. 66, 127, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1880, D4096: Peter Wilhelm Hallengreen, 46, Gift, Blikkenslager, Husfader, Stubbekjøbing >> ID 61-2c5: Nicoline Annette Hallengreen født Hülsen, 37, Gift, Huusmoder, Nykjøbing F. ID 61-2c5a: Inger Frederikke Johanne Hallengreen, 13, Ugift, deres Datter, Stubbekjøbing ID 61-2c5b: Helmuth Anton Julius Hallengreen, 10, Ugift, deres Søn, Stubbekjøbing ID 61-2c5c: Agnes Chatrine Hallengreen, 5, Ugift, deres Datter, Stubbekjøbing Poul Peter Jensen Grønager, 18, Ugift, Læredreng, Raabylille pa Møen