Correll_Dohlmann

Nina Vilhelmine Sophie Valborg Hülsen1857

Name
Nina Vilhelmine Sophie Valborg Hülsen
Birth January 15, 1857 42 23
Alias
Nina Vilhelmine Sophie Valborg Hylsen

Christening June 30, 1857 (Age 5 months)
Birth of a brotherJens Peter Andreas Emil Hülsen
March 28, 1859 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a brotherJens Peter Andreas Emil Hülsen
July 17, 1859 (Age 2 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherLars Jensen Bjørn
October 19, 1871 (Age 14 years)
Death of a half-brotherHans Antonsen
February 11, 1892 (Age 35 years)
Burial of a half-brotherHans Antonsen
February 19, 1892 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherAnton David Hülsen
February 3, 1895 (Age 38 years)
Death of a motherIda Wilhelmine Bjørn
January 6, 1913 (Age 55 years)
Death of a brotherLars Edvard Ludvig Johannes Hülsen
February 27, 1917 (Age 60 years)
Burial of a brotherLars Edvard Ludvig Johannes Hülsen
March 4, 1917 (Age 60 years)
Death of a brotherJohan Julius Axel Thorvald Hülsen
April 15, 1922 (Age 65 years)
Burial of a brotherJohan Julius Axel Thorvald Hülsen
April 21, 1922 (Age 65 years)
Death of a brotherJens Peter Andreas Emil Hülsen
May 13, 1933 (Age 76 years)
Burial of a brotherJens Peter Andreas Emil Hülsen
May 18, 1933 (Age 76 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: April 23, 1852Maribo domkirke
10 months
elder brother
14 months
elder brother
3 years
herself
2 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Magdalene Hansdatter - View this family
father
step-mother
Divorce: before 1852forholdet opløst
9 months
half-brother

Shared note
ID 61-2g4: Nina Vilhelmine Sophie Valborg Hülsen alias Nina Vilhelmine Sophie Valborg Hylsen Født: 15-01-1857 i Sakskøbing og døbt 30-06-1857 i Sakskøbing kirke - datter af (ID 61-2g) snedkermester Anton David Hylsen og hustru Ida Vilhelmine Bjørn på 23 år. Kilde: KB-opslag 157, nr. 2. Sakskøbing, Musse h., Maribo a. År 1844-1861. KB_619_2_004_K06-16-A. Folketælling: FT-1860: Maribo, Musse, Sakskøbing Købstad, Sakskøbing, , 40, FT-1860, C9703 ID 61-2g: Anton David Hylsen, 46, Gift, snedkermester, f. i Sakskøbing Købstad f. ca. 1814 Ide Wilhelmine Hylsen, 27, Gift, hustru, Maribo ID 61-2g2: Johan Julius Hylsen, 7 år, Ugift, søn, Sakskøbing Købstad ID 61-2g3: Lars Eduvart Hylsen, 6 år, Ugift, søn, f. i Sakskøbing Købstad >> ID 61-2g4: Mina Wilhelmine Hylsen, 4 år, Ugift, datter, f. i Sakskøbing Købstad - alias Nina Vilhelmine Sophie Valborg Hylsen ID 61-2g5: Jens Peder Andreas Hylsen, 1 år, Ugift, søn, f. i Sakskøbing Købstad Rasmus Petersen, 27, Ugift, snedkersvend, Fuglse Julius Brandt, 18, Ugift, snedkerlærling, f. i Nysted Berthe Rasmusdatter, 20, Ugift, tjenestepige, f. i Våbensted