Correll_Dohlmann

Anna Friederike Jessen1839

Name
Anna Friederike Jessen
Birth about 1839

Alias
Anna Friederike Christiansen f. Jessen

MarriageVilhelm ChristiansenView this family
about 1867 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Carl Julius Valdemar Christiansen
September 3, 1868 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a sonCarl Julius Valdemar Christiansen
November 15, 1868 (Age 29 years)
Marriage of a childCarl Julius Valdemar ChristiansenDagmar Elvira CorellView this family
November 3, 1896 (Age 57 years)
Death