Correll_Dohlmann

Dorthea Kirstine Henriksen1830

Name
Dorthea Kirstine Henriksen
Birth July 25, 1830 27 30
Alias
Dorthea Kirstine Hendriksdatter

Death of a paternal grandfatherPeder Rasmussen
December 14, 1831 (Age 16 months)
Death of a motherElse Jensdatter
May 15, 1832 (Age 21 months)
Marriage of a parentHenrik PedersenEllen JørgensdatterView this family
October 12, 1832 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a half-brotherPeter Henriksen
August 19, 1833 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a half-brotherPeter Henriksen
October 13, 1833 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a half-brotherNiels Henriksen
June 16, 1836 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a half-brotherNiels Henriksen
June 24, 1836 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a half-brotherLars Henriksen
September 7, 1838 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a half-brotherLars Henriksen
October 14, 1838 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a half-sisterBodil Henriksen
January 7, 1841 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a half-sisterBodil Henriksen
February 28, 1841 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a half-brotherChristen Henriksen
June 25, 1843 (Age 12 years)
Christening of a half-brotherChristen Henriksen
September 3, 1843 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a half-brotherHans Henriksen
August 12, 1845 (Age 15 years)
Christening of a half-brotherHans Henriksen
September 21, 1845 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJens Henriksen
November 3, 1847 (Age 17 years)
Christening of a half-brotherJens Henriksen
January 2, 1848 (Age 17 years)
Death of a half-brotherHans Henriksen
May 29, 1849 (Age 18 years)
Burial of a half-brotherHans Henriksen
June 3, 1849 (Age 18 years)
Birth of a half-brotherHans Henriksen
March 2, 1850 (Age 19 years)
Christening of a half-brotherHans Henriksen
May 5, 1850 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a half-sisterKaren Sophie Henriksen
July 27, 1854 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a half-sisterKaren Sophie Henriksen
September 17, 1854 (Age 24 years)
Death of a fatherHenrik Pedersen
April 4, 1878 (Age 47 years)
Death of a half-sisterKaren Sophie Henriksen
after 1916 (Age 85 years)

Death of a half-brotherChristen Henriksen
May 27, 1926 (Age 95 years)
Burial of a half-brotherChristen Henriksen
May 31, 1926 (Age 95 years)
Christening August 22, 1930 (Age 100 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 28, 1827Køng kirke, Hammer herred
1 month
elder brother
Rasmus Henriksen
Birth: June 23, 1827 23 27Svinø, Køng sogn, Hammer herred
Death: March 10, 1828Svinø, Køng sogn, Hammer herred
20 months
elder brother
17 months
herself
Father’s family with Ellen Jørgensdatter - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: October 12, 1832Køng kirke, Svinø
11 years
half-brother
-10 years
half-brother
3 years
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
2 years
half-sister
5 years
half-brother
Hans Henriksen
Birth: August 12, 1845 42 33Svinø, Køng sogn, Hammer herred
Death: May 29, 1849Svinø, Køng sogn, Hammer herred
2 years
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
4 years
half-sister

Shared note
ID 8-3: Dorthea Kirstine Henriksen alias Dorthea Kirstine Hendriksdatter Født: 25-07-1830 i Køng Sogn, på Svinø og døbt 22-08-1930 i Køng kirke - datter af (ID 16) indsidder Henrik Pedersen og (ID 16a) hustru Else Jensdatter på Svinø. Kilde: KB-opslag 88, nr. 369. Køng sogn. Hammer herred. Præstø amt. H.M. År 1813-1832. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=204890#204890,38875172 Konfirmeret i 1845: Dorthea Kirstine Hendriksdatter, f. 25-07-1830 på Svinø, bliver konfirmeret 1845 i Køng kirke. Datter af (ID 16) Hendrik Pedersen og (ID 16a) afdøde Else Jensdatter på Svinø. Kilde: KB-opslag 135, nr. 66. Køng sogn. Hammer herred. Præstø amt. H.M. År 1841-1857. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=204892#204892,38875737 Folketællinger: FT-1834: Præstø, Hammer, Køng, Sviinø By, et Huus, 35, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1834, C5331: ID 16: Hendrik Pedersen, 32, Gift, Huusmand og Fisker ID 17: Ellen Jørgensdatter, 23, Gift, hans Kone ID 8-2: Rasmus Hendriksen, 5, Ugift, deres Børn >> ID 8-3: Dorthe Kirstine Hendriksdatter, 4, Ugift, deres Børn ID 8-4: Peder Hendriksen, 1, Ugift, deres Børn FT-1845: Præstø, Hammer, Køng, Sviinø By, et huus, 17, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1845, B4792: ID 16: Henrik Pedersen, 43, Gift, huusmand og hugger, Vordingbg ID 17: Ellen Jørgensdatter, 34, Gift, hans kone, i sognet >> ID 8-3: Kirstine Henriksdatter, 15, -, deres børn, i sognet - alias Dorthe Kirstine Hendriksdatter ID 8-5: Niels Henriksen, 9, -, deres børn, i sognet ID 8-6: Lars Henriksen, 7, -, deres børn, i sognet ID 8-7: Bodil Henriksen, 5, -, deres børn, i sognet ID 8: Christen Henriksen, 2, -, deres børn, i sognet