Correll_Dohlmann

Rosa Maria JacobsenAge: 71 years19211993

Name
Rosa Maria Jacobsen
Birth October 5, 1921 26 27
Alias
Rosa Maria Larsen f. Jacobsen

Christening October 7, 1921 (Age 2 days)
Birth of a sisterTove Agnes Cecilie Jacobsen
March 9, 1923 (Age 17 months)
Christening of a sisterTove Agnes Cecilie Jacobsen
March 25, 1923 (Age 17 months)
Birth of a half-sisterBirthe Hedvig Olsen
January 5, 1930 (Age 8 years)

Christening of a half-sisterBirthe Hedvig Olsen
November 16, 1930 (Age 9 years)
MarriageAleksander Schvinke LarsenView this family
February 6, 1943 (Age 21 years)

Death of a husbandAleksander Schvinke Larsen
September 7, 1944 (Age 22 years)

Death of a motherHedevig Adelheide Christensen
February 20, 1972 (Age 50 years)
Death September 5, 1993 (Age 71 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 24, 1920Sankt Annæ Kirke, Kbh.
Divorce: about 1925Ægteskabet ophørt
11 months
herself
17 months
younger sister
Mother’s family with Harald Otto Olsen - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:
half-sister
Family with Aleksander Schvinke Larsen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: February 6, 1943

Shared note
Rosa Maria Jacobsen alias Rosa Maria Larsen f. Jacobsen Født: 05-10-1921 i København og døbt 07-10-1921 i Sankt Annæ Kirke, Kbh. (Den Katolske Kirke i DK). Datter af Joseph Antonius Jacobsen og Adelheide Hedevig Jacobsen f. Christensen. Gift 06-02-1943: Aleksander Schvinke Larsen gifter sig 06-02-1943 med Rosa Maria Jacobsen. Ægteskabet barnløst. Død 05-09-1993: Rosa Maria Larsen f. Jacobsen dør 05-09-1993, 71 år gl. Kilde: John Eddy Andersson