Correll_Dohlmann

Tove Agnes Cecilie JacobsenAge: 76 years19231999

Name
Tove Agnes Cecilie Jacobsen
Birth March 9, 1923 27 28
Alias
Tove Agnes Cecilie Andersson f. Jacobsen

Christening March 25, 1923 (Age 16 days)
Birth of a half-sisterBirthe Hedvig Olsen
January 5, 1930 (Age 6 years)

Christening of a half-sisterBirthe Hedvig Olsen
November 16, 1930 (Age 7 years)
Death of a motherHedevig Adelheide Christensen
February 20, 1972 (Age 48 years)
Death of a husbandKaj Helge Andersson
May 1984 (Age 61 years)

Burial of a husbandKaj Helge Andersson
May 26, 1984 (Age 61 years)
Death of a sisterRosa Maria Jacobsen
September 5, 1993 (Age 70 years)

Death November 9, 1999 (Age 76 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 24, 1920Sankt Annæ Kirke, Kbh.
Divorce: about 1925Ægteskabet ophørt
11 months
elder sister
17 months
herself
Mother’s family with Harald Otto Olsen - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:
half-sister
Family with Kaj Helge Andersson - View this family
husband
herself
son
John Eddy Andersson

Shared note
Tove Agnes Cecilie Jacobsen alias Tove Agnes Cecilie Andersson f. Jacobsen Født: 09-03-1923 i København og døbt 25-03-1923 i Sankt Annæ Kirke, Kbh. (Den Katolske Kirke i DK). Datter af Joseph Antonius Jacobsen og Adelheide Hedevig Jacobsen f. Christensen. Gift 27-06-1942: Kaj Helge Andersson gifter sig 27-06-1942 med Tove Agnes Cecilie Jacobsen. Skilt: 1964. Død 09-11-1999: Tove Agnes Cecilie Andersson f. Jacobsen dør 09-11-1999, 76 år gl. Kilde: John Eddy Andersson