Correll_Dohlmann

Grethe Paula LottenburgerAge: 26 years19121939

Name
Grethe Paula Lottenburger
Birth October 29, 1912 22 25
Alias
Grethe Paula Nielsen f. Lottenburger

Christening May 9, 1913 (Age 6 months)
Death of a paternal grandmotherChristine Caroline Alvilda Zimmermann
1913 (Age 2 months)

Birth of a sisterAnna Lise Lottenburger
February 2, 1915 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterAnna Lise Lottenburger
November 7, 1915 (Age 3 years)
Death of a motherPaula Anna Corell
January 17, 1916 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherCaroline Petrea Rasmussen
February 18, 1917 (Age 4 years)
Marriage of a parentCarl Ludvig Leopold LottenburgerElna Louise Birgitte PoppeView this family
March 22, 1921 (Age 8 years)
Death of a half-brotherVilly Lottenburger
January 25, 1926 (Age 13 years)
Burial of a half-brotherVilly Lottenburger
January 31, 1926 (Age 13 years)
Marriage of a parentCarl Ludvig Leopold LottenburgerHelga Johanne NielsenView this family
January 2, 1932 (Age 19 years)
Death of a fatherCarl Ludvig Leopold Lottenburger
November 11, 1939 (Age 27 years)
Death 1939 (Age 26 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 2, 1912Garnisonskirken, Kbh.
6 months
herself
2 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Elna Louise Birgitte Poppe - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: March 22, 1921Kapernaum kirke, Kbh.
Divorce: July 10, 1930Skilt
Father’s family with Helga Johanne Nielsen - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: January 2, 1932b.v. på Københavns Rådhus
Mother’s family with Hr_Paula Anna Corell - View this family
step-father
mother
Divorce: 1910forholdet opløst
5 months
half-brother
Villy Lottenburger
Birth: June 12, 1910 22Jægersborggade 8, Kbh.
Death: January 25, 1926Kommunehospitalet, Kbh
Family with Carlo Nielsen - View this family
husband
Carlo Nielsen
herself

Shared note
ID 56-5d2f2: Grethe Paula Lottenburger alias Grethe Paula Nielsen f. Lottenburger Født: 29-10-1912 på Øster Farimagsgade 25, 1. sal, Kbh. og døbt 09-05-1913 i Esajaskirken, Kbh. - datter af møbelsnedker Carl Ludvig Leopold Lottenburger, 22 år gl. og (ID 56-5d2f) hustru Paula Anna Lottenburger f. Corell, 25 år gl. Forældrene viet 02-05-1912 i Garnisonskirken, Kbh. Kilde: KB-opslag 97, nr. 28. Østervold. År 1903-1935. KB_1892_026_3_002_0094a-FK. Gift før 1939: Grethe Paula Lottenburger gifter sig med Carlo Nielsen. Død 1939: Grethe Paula Nielsen f. Lottenburger dør i 1939. Kilde: http://www.ibellegaard.dk/ghtout/gp924.html Folketælling: FT-1916: Østerfarimagsgade 25, 2. sal, Skt. Andreas sogn, Kbh.: Anna Alvilda Amalie Lottenburger, f. 22-06-1871 i Kbh., ugift, slægtning, musiklærerinde Carl Ludvig Leopold Lottenburger, f. 13-11-1889 i Kbh., enkemand, husfar, sporvognsfunktionær i Kbhvns. Sporveje ID 56-5d2f1: Willy Lottenburger, f. 12-06-1910 i Kbh., barn >> ID 56-5d2f2: Grethe Paula Lottenburger, f. 31-10-1912 i Kbh. (læs: 29-10-1912), barn ID 56-5d2f3: Annalise Lottenburger, f. 02-02-1915 i Kbh., barn Kilde: FT-opslag 348-349. FT1916_08090_00643.