Correll_Dohlmann

Christine Caroline Alvilda ZimmermannAge: 66 years18461913

Name
Christine Caroline Alvilda Zimmermann
Birth August 18, 1846
Alias
Christine Caroline Alvilda Lottenburger f. Zimmermann

MarriageChristian Emil LottenburgerView this family
1867 (Age 20 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Amalia Alvilda Lottenburger
June 22, 1871 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Carl Ludvig Leopold Lottenburger
November 13, 1889 (Age 43 years)
Death of a husbandChristian Emil Lottenburger
September 12, 1905 (Age 59 years)
Burial of a husbandChristian Emil Lottenburger
September 17, 1905 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childCarl Ludvig Leopold LottenburgerPaula Anna CorellView this family
May 2, 1912 (Age 65 years)
Death 1913 (Age 66 years)

Family with Christian Emil Lottenburger - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: 1867
23 years
son
-18 years
daughter
Anna Amalia Alvilda Lottenburger
Birth: June 22, 1871 29 24Garnison sogn, Kbh.
Death: August 14, 1944Kommunehospitalet, Kbh

Shared note
Christine Caroline Alvilda Zimmermann alias Christine Caroline Alvilda Lottenburger f. Zimmermann Født: 18-08-1846 i København Gift 1867: Christian Emil Lottenburger gifter sig i 1867 med Christine Caroline Alvilda Zimmermann. Død 1913: Christine Caroline Alvilda Zimmermann dør i 1913. Ægtefællens død: Christian Emil Lottenburger dør 12-09-1905 på Øster Farimagsgade 25, 1. sal, Kbh. Gift med Alvilda Christine Lottenburger f. Zimmermann, f. 18-08-1846 i København Kilde: Fogsgaards samling - Landsarkivets løbenr.: L 5940