Correll_Dohlmann

Hanne Kirstine Nielsen1879

Name
Hanne Kirstine Nielsen
Birth about 1879

Alias
Hanne Kirstine Svendsen f. Nielsen

MarriageJens Marius SvendsenView this family
about 1910 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Ingeborg Johanne Margrethe Svendsen
August 20, 1911 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterIngeborg Johanne Margrethe Svendsen
October 15, 1911 (Age 32 years)
Death