Correll_Dohlmann

Alexine Emilie Kofoed1872

Name
Alexine Emilie Kofoed
Birth March 18, 1872
Alias
Alexine Emilie Corell f. Kofoed

Birth of a daughter
#1
Oda Emma Pouline Corell
February 6, 1891 (Age 18 years)
Christening of a daughterOda Emma Pouline Corell
April 19, 1891 (Age 19 years)
Death of a daughterOda Emma Pouline Corell
December 14, 1891 (Age 19 years)
Burial of a daughterOda Emma Pouline Corell
December 16, 1891 (Age 19 years)
MarriageMartin Albert Alexius CorellView this family
May 1, 1892 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Alexius Martin Karl Corell
April 12, 1894 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a sonAlexius Martin Karl Corell
July 1, 1894 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Albert Martinus Corell
January 22, 1896 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a sonAlbert Martinus Corell
June 14, 1896 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Emma Viola Corell
September 5, 1897 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a daughterEmma Viola Corell
October 31, 1897 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Carlo Lauritz Emile Corell
November 26, 1900 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a sonCarlo Lauritz Emile Corell
February 17, 1901 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Lilly Frida Julie Karoline Corell
August 12, 1902 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a daughterLilly Frida Julie Karoline Corell
November 2, 1902 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Axel Emil Corell
July 23, 1904 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonAxel Emil Corell
March 5, 1905 (Age 32 years)
Death of a sonCarlo Lauritz Emile Corell
October 30, 1921 (Age 49 years)
Burial of a sonCarlo Lauritz Emile Corell
November 5, 1921 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sonAlexius Martin Karl Corell
January 3, 1967 (Age 94 years)
Burial of a sonAlexius Martin Karl Corell
January 7, 1967 (Age 94 years)
Death of a sonAxel Emil Corell
December 31, 1969 (Age 97 years)
Burial of a sonAxel Emil Corell
January 1970 (Age 97 years)
Death

Family with Martin Albert Alexius Corell - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: May 1, 1892Skt. Stefans kirke, Kbh.
-15 months
daughter
Oda Emma Pouline Corell
Birth: February 6, 1891 18 18Sankt Stefans sogn, Kbh.
Death: December 14, 1891Sankt Stefans sogn, Kbh.
3 years
son
21 months
son
19 months
daughter
3 years
son
Carlo Lauritz Emile Corell
Birth: November 26, 1900 28 28Gartnergade 18, Kbh. i Helligkors sogn
Death: October 30, 1921Rolighedsvej 4, Frbg. i Skt. Thomas sogn
21 months
daughter
23 months
son

Shared note
Alexine Emilie Kofoed alias Alexine Emilie Corell f. Kofoed og Emilie Corell f. Kofoed Født: 18-03-1872 i København. Gift 01-05-1892: Martin Albert Alexius Corell, former på 20 år, gifter sig 01-05-1892 i Skt. Stefans kirke, Kbh. med Alexine Emilie Kofoed på 20 år, f. 18-03-1872 i Kbh. Kilde: KB-opslag 9, nr. 39. Sankt Stefans sogn, Kbh. År 1892-1897. KB_1892_033_3_040_0008a-V. Folketællinger og bosteder: Adresser i København: 01-11-1895: Fred. d. 7. Gade 12, 2. 01-11-1894: Udtrukket 01-11-1895: Fred. d. 7. Gade 12, 2. 01-05-1896: Fred. d. 7. Gade 6, 2. 01-05-1897: Kapelvej 7, st. 01-11-1897: Gartnergade 18, 1. Kilde: Politiets registerblad 3820, rulle 0006, station 6 (Nørrebro) FT-1901: Gartnergade 18, st., Kbh. i Helligkors sogn: ID 56-5d6: Martin Albert Alexius Corell, f. 28-02-1872 i Kbh. gift i 1892, husfar, formersvend, 4 levende børn i ægteskabet (og 1 barn død) >> Axeline Emilie Corell, f. 18-03-1876 i Kbh., gift i 1892, husmor, 4 levende børn i ægteskabet (og 1 barn død) ID 56-5d6a: Carl Martin Alexius Corell (alias Alexius Martin Karl Corell), f. 12-04-1894 i Kbh., ugift søn ID 56-5d6b: Martinus Corell (alias Albert Martinus Corell), f. 22-01-1896 i Kbh. ID 56-5d6c: Emma Viola Corell, f. 05-09-1897 i Kbh., ugift datter ID 56-5d6d: Udøbt dreng (alias Carlo Lauritz Emile Corell), f. 26-11-1900 i Kbh., ugift søn Caroline Emilie Kofoed, f. i juli 1848, fraskilt, handelskone Frederik Carl Kofoed, f. 06-07-1878, ugift, typografsvend Kilde: FT-opslag 52. https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/billedviser?bsid=23076#23076,2682928 FT-1911: Holger Danskes Vej 77, Frbg. ID 56-5d6: Martin Albert Alexius Corell, f. 28-02-1872 i Kbh. gift, husfar, former, De Forenede Jernstøberier, Holmbladsgade >> Axeline Emilie Corell, f. 18-03-1876 i Kbh., gift, husmor ID 56-5d6a: Alexius Martin Carl Corell, f. 12-04-1894 i Kbh., ugift, søn, trykkerlærling, I. H. Schultz ID 56-5d6b: Albert Martinus Corell, f. 22-01-1896 i Skt. Stefan sogn, Kbh., ugift, søn ID 56-5d6c: Emma Viola Corell, f. 05-09-1897 i Kbh., ugift, datter ID 56-5d6d: Carlo Lauritz Emile Corell, f. 26-11-1900 i Kbh., ugift, søn ID 56-5d6d: Lilly Frida Julie Corell, ugift, datter, f. 12-08-1902 på Frbg., ugift, datter ID 56-5d6e: Axel Emil Corell, f. 30-07-1904 på Frbg., ugift, søn Kilde: FT-opslag 109 https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=67831#67831,12730874 FT-1925: Rolighedsvej 4, Frederiksberg: ID 56-5d6: Martin Albert Alexius Corell, former, husfar, f. 28-02-1872 i Kbh. >> Axeline Emilie Corell, f. 18-03-1876 (læs: 18-03-1872) i Kbh., husmor, hans hustru ID 56-5d6a: Alexius Martin Carl Corell, f. 12-04-1894 i Kbh., maskinformer, deres søn ID 56-5d6c: Emma Viola Corell, f. 05-09-1897 i Kbh., deres datter ID 56-5d6d: Lilly Frida Julie Corell, paalæggerske, f.12-08-1902 på Frbg., deres datter ID 56-5d6e: Axel Emil Corell, typograf, f. 30-07-1904 på Frbg., deres søn Kilde: Original FT-1925. FT-opslag 52-53 FT-1925: København, København (Staden), Rolighedsvej, , -, 5, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1925, D6288: ID 56-5d6a: Martin Albert Alex Corell, 28/2 1872, G, Husfader, Former, København (alias Martin Albert Alexius Corell) Axeline Emilie Corell, 18/3 1876, G, Husmoder, København ID 56-5d6a: Alexius Martin Carl Corell, 12/4 1894, U, Søn, Maskinformer, København ID 56-5d6c: Emma Viola Corell, 5/9 1897, U, Datter, København ID 56-5d6d: Lilly Frida June Corell, 12/8 1902, U, Datter, Paalæggerske, Frederiksberg ID 56-5d6e: Axel Emil Corell, 23/7 1904, U, Søn, Typograf, Frederiksberg