Correll_Dohlmann

Karen Andersen1836

Name
Karen Andersen
Birth about 1836

Alias
Karen Christensen f. Andersen

MarriageHans ChristensenView this family
about 1867 (Age 31 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Christian Arthur Hansen
December 17, 1867 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonChristian Arthur Hansen
February 9, 1868 (Age 32 years)
Marriage of a childChristian Arthur HansenAgnes Valborg MessmannView this family
September 11, 1898 (Age 62 years)
Death