Correll_Dohlmann

Harald Klemens Gustav HornungAge: 12 months18691870

Name
Harald Klemens Gustav Hornung
Birth May 8, 1869 35 28
Alias
Harald Clemens Gustav Hornung

Christening January 2, 1870 (Age 7 months)
Death May 29, 1870 (Age 12 months)
Burial June 2, 1870 (4 days after death)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1868
16 months
himself
Harald Klemens Gustav Hornung
Birth: May 8, 1869 35 28Nørregade 40, Kbh. i Vor Frue sogn
Death: May 29, 1870Gothersgade 41, Kbh. i Trinitatis sogn, Kbh.
20 months
younger sister
Eda Henriette Hornung
Birth: January 8, 1871 36 30Gothersgade 41, Kbh. i Trinitatis sogn
Death: August 20, 1871Gothersgade 41, Kbh. i Trinitatis sogn
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Anna Philippine Constance Hornung - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: November 2, 1862Trinitatis kirke, Kbh.
13 months
half-brother
Sofus Philip Constantin Hornung
Birth: December 14, 1863 29 27Borgergade 86, Kbh. i Skt. Pauls sogn, Kbh.
Death: April 7, 1865Store Grønnegade 13, Kbh. i Trinitatis sogn
Father’s family with Clementine Ulrikke Ravn - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: November 26, 1857Slagelse Sankt Mikkels kirke
2 years
half-sister
15 months
half-sister

Shared note
ID 125-7f1b: Harald Klemens Gustav Hornung alias Harald Clemens Gustav Hornung Født: 08-05-1869 på Nørregade 40, Kbh. og døbt 02-01-1870 i Vor Frue kirke, Kbh. - søn af (ID 125-7f1) Bernhard Ludvig Jacob Hornung, instrumentmager og hustru Marie Josephine Hornung f. Meyer, boende Nørregade 40, Kbh. Faddere: Skomager Flachsbart. Jfr. Klementine Hornung alias (ID 125-7f6) Clementine Henriette Amalie Hornung. Jfr. Laura Hornung alias (ID 125-7f8) Laura Kirstine Jensine Hornung. De 2 sidstenævnte er barnets fastre. Kilde: KB-opslag 9, nr. 102. Vor Frue sogn, Kbh. År 1869-1875. KB_013_2_024_K01-09-A. Død 29-05-1870: Harald Clemens Gustav Hornung dør 29-05-1870, 1 år gl. på Gothersgade 41, Kbh. i Trinitatis sogn, Kbh. og begravet 02-06-1870 fra Trinitatis kirke, Kbh. Kilde: KB-opslag 133, nr. 72. Trinitatis sogn, Kbh. År 1853-1884. KB_012_2_026_K05-19-A.