Correll_Dohlmann

Marie Rosine Jarusch1815

Name
Marie Rosine Jarusch
Birth about 1815
Alias
Marie Rosine Jørgensen f. Jarusch

MarriageCarl Emil JørgensenView this family
about 1842 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Ernst Valdemar Jørgensen
December 13, 1855 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a sonErnst Valdemar Jørgensen
June 8, 1856 (Age 41 years)
Marriage of a childErnst Valdemar JørgensenEmilie Caroline SaxildView this family
December 9, 1883 (Age 68 years)
Death

Shared note
Marie Rosine Jarusch alias Marie Rosine Jørgensen f. Jarusch Født: ca. 1815 i København Kilde: FT-1840 Gift ca. 1842: Carl Emil Jørgensen, skomager, gifter sig med Marie Rosine Jarusch. Kilde: FT-1855 Folketællinger: FT-1840: København (Staden), Sankt Annæ Øster Kvarter, Amaliegade 128, 2. Sal, Sygestue Y, 629, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1840, C4387: Anne Cathrine Høyer, 34, Ugift, Tjent, Kokkegade 446 Susanne Caroline Schmidt, 23, Ugift, Nærer sig ved Haandarbeide, Christenbarnikowsgade No. 291 Christiane Marie Lykke, 24, Ugift, Tjent, fra Fødselstiftelsen Anne Christine Brunning, 23, Ugift, Tjent, Christenbarnikowsgade No. 222 Wilhelmine Marie Larsen, 20, Ugift, Tjent, Gammelriget 161 Elisabeth Kirstine Wagner, 26, Ugift, Pige uden Tjeneste, Vognmagergade No. 78 Christiane Petersen, 18, Ugift, Tjent, Løngangsstræde No. 154 >> Marie Rosine Jaruch, 25, Ugift, Tjent, Kongens Nytorv No. 356 Johanne Christine Hansen, 24, Ugift, Tjent, St. Pederstræde No. 138 Andrea Alvilda Rose, 22, Ugift, Tjent, Borgergade 133 Karen Marie Bierregaard, 40, Ugift, Gangkone FT-1855: København, Sokkelund, Hvidovre, Valby, Et Hus - 2/3, 181, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1855, C6954: Carl Emil Jørgensen, 44, Gift, Skomager og Indsidder, København >> Marie Rosine Jarrau, 34, Gift, Hans Kone, København Carl Emil Jørgensen, 11, Ugift, Deres Barn, København Viggo Alexi Jørgensen, 7, Ugift, Deres Barn, København Hans Christian Jørgensen, 4, Ugift, Deres Barn, Hvidovre Sogn, Københavns Amt Caroline Andrea Jørgensen, 3, Ugift, Deres Barn, Hvidovre Sogn, Københavns Amt FT-1860: København, Sokkelund, Hvidovre, Valby Skoledistrikt, Et Hus, 223 - F1, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1860, D5205: Carl Emil Jørgensen, 49, Gift, Indsidder, Skomager, København >> Marie Rosine Jaransch, 44, Gift, Hans Kone, København Alexis Jørgensen, 12, Ugift, Deres Barn, København Hans Christian Jørgensen, 8, Ugift, Deres Barn, Hvidovre Sogn, Københavns Amt Ernst Vilhelm Jørgensen, 5, Ugift, Deres Barn, Hvidovre Sogn, Københavns Amt