Correll_Dohlmann

Ellen Marie Andersen1901

Name
Ellen Marie Andersen
Birth March 7, 1901

Alias
Ellen Marie Corell f. Andersen

Birth of a son
#1
Dreng Corell
November 27, 1920 (Age 19 years)
Death of a sonDreng Corell
January 7, 1921 (Age 19 years)
Burial of a sonDreng Corell
January 9, 1921 (Age 19 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Edith Marie Corell
January 13, 1929 (Age 27 years)
Death of a daughterEdith Marie Corell
February 12, 1930 (Age 28 years)
Burial of a daughterEdith Marie Corell
February 16, 1930 (Age 28 years)
Death

Family with Albert Martinus Corell - View this family
husband
herself
daughter
Carla Ellen Emilie Corell
son
Axel Emil Corell
daughter
Alice Valborg Corell
daughter
Edith Marie Corell
Birth: January 13, 1929 32 27De Classenske Boliger, Frbg.
Death: February 12, 1930Welanderhjemmet i Bispebjerg sogn, Kbh.
-8 years
son
Dreng Corell
Birth: November 27, 1920 24 19Rigshospitalet, Kbh.
Death: January 7, 1921Classenske Bolig. U 11, Frbg. i Godhåbs sogn
Albert Martinus Corell + Anna Kathrine Hansen - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
step-daughter
Jytte Tove Corell

Shared note
Ellen Marie Andersen alias Ellen Marie Corell f. Andersen Født: 07-03-1901 Gift 16-10-1920: Albert Martinus Corell gifter sig 16-10-1920 på Københavns rådhus med Ellen Marie Andersen, f. 07-03-1901. Kilde: Københavns rådhus, Borgerlige vielser, 1920, opslag 889. Bopæl: 01-01-1922: Howitzvej 17, 5. sal. - barns dåb Primo 1923: Nordre Fasanvej 17, 4. 20-03-1923: Frederiksberg Stationsvej 17, st., Frederiksberg - barns fødsel.