Correll_Dohlmann

Carl Wilhelm Luckey1791

Name
Carl Wilhelm Luckey
Birth about 1791 50 37
Alias
Carl Wilhelm Philipsen

Christening January 1, 1792 (Age 12 months)
Birth of a sisterSophie Frederikke Luckay
March 7, 1795 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a brotherJohann Henrich Luckay
March 7, 1795 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterSophie Frederikke Luckay
April 10, 1795 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a brotherJohann Henrich Luckay
April 10, 1795 (Age 4 years)
Death of a brotherChristian Friederich Luckey
before 1801 (Age 10 years)

Death of a brotherJohan Adam Luckey
before 1801 (Age 10 years)

Death of a sisterLovisa Henriette Luckey
before 1801 (Age 10 years)

Death of a sisterSophie Frederikke Luckay
before 1801 (Age 10 years)

Death of a fatherPhilip Carl Luckey
after 1801 (Age 10 years)

Death of a motherAnna Maria Paulsen
after 1801 (Age 10 years)

Death of a sisterChristiane Dorothea Amalie Luckay
April 19, 1845 (Age 54 years)
Burial of a sisterChristiane Dorothea Amalie Luckay
April 23, 1845 (Age 54 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: December 27, 1777Garnisonskirken, Kbh.
4 years
elder sister
-4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
3 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
younger brother

Shared note
ID 51-6: Carl Wilhelm Luckey Født: ca. 1791 i København og døbt 01-01-1792 i Den Tysk Reformerte kirke, Kbh. - søn af (ID 102) Philip Carl Luckay og (ID 103) Anna Maria Paulsen. Kilde: Family Search Carl Wilhelm Luckay, år 1792, side 253 Kilde: Alfebetisk register til Den Tysk-Reformerte Menighed i København, side 15 https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=407994#407994,75607261 Folketællinger: FT-1801: København, København (Staden), Klædebo Kvarter, Matr. 239, 1130, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1801, A5033: ID 102: Philip Carl Lunheim, 60, Gift, Huusbond, Toldbetj. (alias Philip Carl Luckey) ID 103: Anne Margrethe Polsen, 47, Gift, hans Kone (alias Anna Maria Paulsen) >> ID 51-6: Carl Wilhelm Lunheim, 10, Ugift, deres Søn ID 51-8: Johannes Henrich Lunheim, 6, Ugift, deres Søn ID 51: Christine Dorothea Lunheim, 20, Ugift, deres Datter Original FT-1801: FT-1801: København, København (Staden), Klædebo Kvarter, Matr. 239, familie nr. 36: ID 102: Philip Carl Lunheim, 60, Gift, Huusbond, Toldbetjent (alias Philip Carl Luckey) ID 103: Ana Magrete Polsen, 47, Gift, hans Kone (alias Anna Maria Paulsen) >> ID 51-6: Carl Wilhelm Lunheim, 10, Ugift, deres Søn (alias Carl Wilhelm Luckey) ID 51-8: Johanes Hinrich Lunheim, 6, Ugift, deres Søn (alias Johann Henrich Luckay) ID 51: Christine Dorothea Am. Lunheim, 20, Ugift, deres Datter (alias Christine Dorothea Amalie Luckay) Kilde: FT-opslag 44 https://www.sa.dk/ao-soegesider/da/billedviser?bsid=27584#27584,2925684