Correll_Dohlmann

Dhile Marius Schwenke1842

Name
Dhile Marius Schwenke
Birth February 1, 1842 34 29
Alias
Dhile Marius Schwencke og Dihle Marius Schwencke

Christening February 1, 1842
Birth of a sisterSophie Rebecca Schwencke
about 1843 (Age 11 months)
Birth of a sisterSophie Catharina Schwencke
about 1845 (Age 2 years)

Christening of a sisterSophie Catharina Schwencke
June 8, 1845 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherWilhelm Sigfred Schwencke
June 1847 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherCarl Tistrand Schwencke
June 30, 1847 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherCarl Tistrand Schwencke
January 9, 1848 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherWilhelm Sigfred Schwencke
January 9, 1848 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a brotherJacob Schwencke
February 13, 1850 (Age 8 years)
Christening of a brotherJacob Schwencke
June 30, 1850 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a sisterClothilde Helene Schwencke
July 2, 1851 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a sisterClothilde Helene Schwencke
August 3, 1851 (Age 9 years)
Death of a brotherJacob Schwencke
August 23, 1851 (Age 9 years)
Burial of a brotherJacob Schwencke
August 31, 1851 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterSophie Elisabeth Schwencke
November 19, 1853 (Age 11 years)
Christening of a sisterSophie Elisabeth Schwencke
April 9, 1854 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a brotherJacob Christian Odin Schwencke
October 23, 1856 (Age 14 years)
Christening of a brotherJacob Christian Odin Schwencke
January 23, 1857 (Age 14 years)
Death of a sisterClothilde Helene Schwencke
May 9, 1871 (Age 29 years)
Burial of a sisterClothilde Helene Schwencke
May 16, 1871 (Age 29 years)
Death of a fatherChristian Schwencke
September 17, 1883 (Age 41 years)
Death of a motherJohanne Pedersdatter
March 2, 1888 (Age 46 years)
Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: October 27, 1837Trinitatis kirke, Kbh.
elder brother
-18 months
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
4 years
himself
23 months
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
17 months
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother

Shared note
Dhile Marius Schwenke alias Dhile Marius Schwencke og Dihle Marius Schwencke Født: 01-02-1842 på Den kgl. Fødselsstiftelse, Kbh. og døbt der samme dag. Søn af smedesvend Christian Schwenke og hustru Johanne Pedersdatter. Kilde: KB-opslag 155, barn nr. 76. mor nr. 77. Den kgl. Fødselsstiftelse. År 1839-1843. KB_075_4_014_K07-11-A. Konfirmeret 1856: Dihle Marius Schwencke af Gørløse, f. 01-02-1842 i København - søn af husmand og smed Christian Schwencke og hustru Johanne Pedersdatter af Gørløse. Kilde: KB-opslag 51, nr. 1. Gørløse s. Lynge-Frederiksborg h. Frederiksborg a. År 1843-1858. KB_228_2_002_K02-27-A. Folketællinger: FT-1845: København (Staden), Christianshavn Kvarter, Prinsensgade, Sidehuset i stuen, 284, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1845, C2161: Christian Schwenke, 38, Gift, Grovsmedesvend, Bachfeld ved Kassel (Kurhessen) Johanne Petersen, 33, Gift, Hans kone, Viskiølle, Herfølge amt (Vedskølle, Herfølge sogn) Ernst Christian Victor Schwenke, 9, -, Hans børn, København, f. 05-05-1936 Klotilde Marie Helene Schwenke, 6, -, Hans børn, København Peter Emanuel Schwenke, 8, -, Hans børn, København * Dille Marius Schwenke, 4, -, Hans børn, København Sophie Rebecca Schwenke, 1, -, Hans børn, København FT-1850: Frederiksborg, Lynge-Frederiksborg, Gørløse, Gørløse By, Gørløse By, 61, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1850, C0459: Christian Schwenike, 43, Gift, Husfader, Churheissen (Kurhessen) Johanne Pedersdatter, 38, Gift, Hans Hustru, Vedskølle, Vallø Ernst Christian Schwenike, 14, Ugift, Deres barn, København Peter Christian Schwenike, 13, Ugift, Deres barn, København * Marius Schwenike, 8, Ugift, Deres barn, København Carl Schwenike, 3, Ugift, Deres barn, Gørløse (læs: 2 år) Wilhelm Sigfred Schwenike, 2, Ugift, Deres barn, Gørløse Jens Andersen, 23, Ugift, Fraværende, Lillerød Sogn FT-1860: Frederiksborg, Lynge-Frederiksborg, Gørløse, Gørløse, et Hus, 44, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1860, C2307: Christian Schrencke, 53, Gift, Smed, Husfader, Tyskland Johanne Pedersen, 45, Gift, Hans Kone, Valø Frederiksborg Amt Christian Schrencke, 25, Ugift, Deres Barn, København * Ditlev Marius Schrencke, 18, Ugift, Deres Barn, København Wilhelm Sigfred Schrencke, 13, Ugift, Deres Barn, Gørløse Carl Tistrand Schrencke, 13, Ugift, Deres Barn, Gørløse Chothilde Schrencke, 9, Ugift, Deres Barn, Gørløse Sophie Helene Schrencke, 7, Ugift, Deres Barn, Gørløse Jacob Odin Schrencke, 4, Ugift, Deres Barn, Gørløse Bendt Haandberg, 25, Ugift, Smedesvend, Sverige FT-1880: Frederiksborg, Lynge-Frederiksborg, Gørløse, Gørløse, Et Hus, 2, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1880, C7345: Christian Schmencke?, 72, Gift, Husfader, Smed, Kierhessen Johanne Schmencke?, 67, Gift, Hans Kone, Valø Stift Præstø Amt * Dille Marius Schmencke?, 38, Ugift, Smed, København Matilde Jensen, 5, Ugift, Plejedatter, København