Correll_Dohlmann

Elsa JönssonAge: 100 years19062006

Name
Elsa Jönsson
Birth April 9, 1906 28 25
Alias
Elsa Stenberg f. Jönsson

Death of a motherSelma Björnsson
November 21, 1960 (Age 54 years)
Death of a fatherBengt Johan Jönsson
October 22, 1963 (Age 57 years)
Death of a husbandGunnar Halfdan Zenecka Stenberg
June 13, 2004 (Age 98 years)
Occupation
Præstefrue

Death August 13, 2006 (Age 100 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
Bengt Johan Jönsson
Birth: January 12, 1878Kilinge, Glimåkra, Sverige
Death: October 22, 1963Kristianstads Heliga Trefaldighet, Sverige
mother
Selma Björnsson
Birth: August 7, 1880Hemmingsmåla by, Jämshög, Sverige
Death: November 21, 1960Kristianstads Heliga Trefaldighet, Sverige
Marriage: before 1905
15 months
herself
Family with Gunnar Halfdan Zenecka Stenberg - View this family
husband
herself
son
Bengt Gunnar Stenberg
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private

Shared note
Elsa Jönsson alias Elsa Stenberg f. Jönsson Født: 09-04-1906 i Kristianstads Heliga Trefaldighet, Sverige - datter af Bengt Johan Jönsson, grosserer, og hustru Selma Jönsson f. Björnsson. Gift 12-06-1937: Gunnar Halfdan Zenecka Stenberg gifter sig 12-06-1937 i Kristianstads Heliga Trefaldighet med Elsa Jönsson. Erhverv: Præstefrue Død 13-08-2006: Elsa Stenberg f. Jönsson dør 13-08-2006 i Helsingborgs Maria, Sverige, 100 år og 4 mdr. gl. Kilde: Bengt Stenberg