Correll_Dohlmann

Bengt Johan JönssonAge: 85 years18781963

Name
Bengt Johan Jönsson
Birth January 12, 1878
Alias
B.J. Jönsson

Christening January 25, 1878 (Age 13 days)
MarriageSelma BjörnssonView this family
before 1905 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Elsa Jönsson
April 9, 1906 (Age 28 years)
Death of a wifeSelma Björnsson
November 21, 1960 (Age 82 years)
Occupation
Grosserer

Death October 22, 1963 (Age 85 years)
Family with Selma Björnsson - View this family
himself
Bengt Johan Jönsson
Birth: January 12, 1878Kilinge, Glimåkra, Sverige
Death: October 22, 1963Kristianstads Heliga Trefaldighet, Sverige
wife
Selma Björnsson
Birth: August 7, 1880Hemmingsmåla by, Jämshög, Sverige
Death: November 21, 1960Kristianstads Heliga Trefaldighet, Sverige
Marriage: before 1905
15 months
daughter

Shared note
Bengt Johan Jönsson alias B.J. Jönsson Født: 12-01-1878 i Kilinge, Glimåkra, Sverige og døbt 25-01-1878 i Glimåkra, Sverige. Erhverv: Grosserer (Grosshandlare). Gift (?) antagelig før 1905: Bengt Johan Jönsson gifter sig med Selma Björnsson. Død 22-10-1963: Bengt Johan Jönsson dør 22-10-1963 i Kristianstads Heliga Trefaldighet, Sverige, 85 år gl. Kilde: Bengt Stenberg