Correll_Dohlmann

Selma BjörnssonAge: 80 years18801960

Name
Selma Björnsson
Birth August 7, 1880
Alias
Selma Jönsson f. Björnsson

MarriageBengt Johan JönssonView this family
before 1905 (Age 24 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Elsa Jönsson
April 9, 1906 (Age 25 years)
Occupation
Husmor

Death November 21, 1960 (Age 80 years)
Family with Bengt Johan Jönsson - View this family
husband
Bengt Johan Jönsson
Birth: January 12, 1878Kilinge, Glimåkra, Sverige
Death: October 22, 1963Kristianstads Heliga Trefaldighet, Sverige
herself
Selma Björnsson
Birth: August 7, 1880Hemmingsmåla by, Jämshög, Sverige
Death: November 21, 1960Kristianstads Heliga Trefaldighet, Sverige
Marriage: before 1905
15 months
daughter

Shared note
Selma Björnsson alias Selma Jönsson f. Björnsson Født: 07-08-1880 i Hemmingsmåla by, Jämshög, Sverige og døbt 26-08-1880 i Jämshög Erhverv: Husmor (Hemmafru) Gift (?) antagelig før 1905: Bengt Johan Jönsson gifter sig med Selma Björnsson. Død 21-11-1960: Selma Jönsson f. Björnsson dør 21-11-1960 i Kristianstads Heliga Trefaldighet, Sverige, 80 år gl. Kilde: Bengt Stenberg