Correll_Dohlmann

Anna Margrethe JakobsenAge: 77 years18941971

Name
Anna Margrethe Jakobsen
Birth March 2, 1894

Alias
Anna Margrethe Kjær f. Jakobsen

Birth of a son
#1
Willy Gunnar Kjær
November 19, 1926 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonWilly Gunnar Kjær
March 20, 1927 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Henning Kjær
October 1, 1928 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a sonHenning Kjær
March 29, 1929 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Ninna Margrethe Kjær
January 9, 1937 (Age 42 years)
Death of a daughterNinna Margrethe Kjær
April 18, 1937 (Age 43 years)
Burial of a daughterNinna Margrethe Kjær
April 22, 1937 (Age 43 years)
Death of a sonHenning Kjær
December 22, 1948 (Age 54 years)
Burial of a sonHenning Kjær
December 26, 1948 (Age 54 years)
Death March 18, 1971 (Age 77 years)

Family with Niels Christensen Kjær - View this family
husband
herself
son
Vagn Aage Kjær
son
Hans Olaf Kjær
son
22 months
son
Henning Kjær
Birth: October 1, 1928 31 34Bisgaard mark, Onsbjerg sogn, Samsø
Death: December 22, 1948Amtssygehuset i Tranebjerg, Tranebjerg sogn, Samsø
daughter
Inger Kjær
daughter
Gudrun Kjær
daughter
Jytte Irene Kjær
daughter
Aase Irene Kjær
daughter
Ninna Margrethe Kjær
Birth: January 9, 1937 39 42Toftebjerg, Onsbjerg sogn, Samsø
Death: April 18, 1937Amtssygehuset i Tranebjerg, Tranebjerg sogn, Samsø

Shared note
Anna Margrethe Jakobsen alias Anna Margrethe Kjær f. Jakobsen Født: 02-03-1894 Gift ??: Niels Christensen Kjær gifter sig med Anna Margrethe Jakobsen. Død 18-03-1971: Anna Margrethe Kjær f. Jakobsen dør 18-03-1971 i Onsbjerg sogn, Samsø, 77 år gl. Kilde: Karl Erik Kornmaaler Mikkelsen's hjemmeside - kefotos.dk Børn: Niels Christensen Kjær og hustru Anna Margrethe Kjær f. Jakobsen får sammen 9 børn.