Correll_Dohlmann

Rosa Marie Kjær1909

Name
Rosa Marie Kjær
Birth May 22, 1909 42 40
Alias
Rosa Marie Larsen f. Kjær

MarriageHr_LarsenView this family
(on the date of death)

Hjemmedøbt June 4, 1909 (Age 13 days)
Christening September 11, 1909 (Age 3 months)
Death of a paternal grandfatherNiels Mortensen Kjær
January 3, 1912 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterKristine Vilhelmine Kjær
January 18, 1912 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterKristine Vilhelmine Kjær
August 4, 1912 (Age 3 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Margrethe Henriette Brodersen
July 14, 1922 (Age 13 years)
Death of a maternal grandfatherFerdinand Emil Christensen
February 22, 1930 (Age 20 years)
Death of a motherSophie Mathilde Christensen
April 11, 1944 (Age 34 years)
Death of a fatherHans Nielsen Kjær
April 27, 1948 (Age 38 years)
Death of a brotherHans Emanuel Kjær
May 27, 1968 (Age 59 years)
Death of a brotherFerdinand Emil Kjær
June 29, 1971 (Age 62 years)
Death of a brotherNiels Christensen Kjær
October 11, 1980 (Age 71 years)
Death of a sisterElise Christine Kjær
July 12, 1987 (Age 78 years)
Death
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 18, 1893Tranebjerg kirke, Samsø
15 months
elder brother
19 months
elder brother
Niels Kjær
Birth: January 28, 1896 28 27Langemark by, Besser sogn, Samsø
Death: February 1, 1896Langemark by, Besser sogn, Samsø
14 months
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
Dreng Kjær
Birth: June 24, 1904 37 36Langemark by, Besser sogn, Samsø
Death: July 18, 1904Langemark by, Besser sogn, Samsø
15 months
elder sister
4 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
Family with Hr_Larsen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage:

Shared note
Rosa Marie Kjær alias Rosa Marie Larsen f. Kjær Født: 22-05-1909 i Langemark, Besser sogn, Samsø Birk og hjemmedøbt der 04-06-1909. Dåben publiceret i Besser kirke 11-09-1909. - datter af møller Hans Nielsen Kjær og hustru Sophie Mathilde f. Christensen, 40 år, i Langemark. Kilde: KB-opslag 68, nr. 11. Besser sogn. Samsø herred. Skanderborg amt. År 1902-1914. KB_1892_C437B_G_003_0072a-FK. Gift ??: Rosa Marie Kjær gifter sig med hr. Larsen. Død ??: Rosa Marie Larsen f. Kjær dør i København. Kilde: Karl Erik Kornmaaler Mikkelsen's hjemmeside - kefotos.dk