Correll_Dohlmann

Eva Mathilde Museth1863

Name
Eva Mathilde Museth
Birth December 30, 1863 42 35
Alias
Eva Mathilde Nielsen f. Museth

Christening August 25, 1865 (Age 19 months)
Christening of a sisterAnna Margaretha Museth
August 25, 1865 (Age 19 months)
Christening of a brotherHans Museth
August 25, 1865 (Age 19 months)
Christening of a sisterDorothea Museth
August 25, 1865 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a sisterCaroline Museth
March 23, 1866 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a sisterCaroline Museth
July 29, 1866 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherAdolph Museth
October 8, 1869 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a brotherAdolph Museth
October 24, 1869 (Age 5 years)
Death of a brotherAdolph Museth
June 14, 1871 (Age 7 years)
Burial of a brotherAdolph Museth
June 18, 1871 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherAdolf Museth
July 14, 1873 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a brotherAdolf Museth
November 1, 1874 (Age 10 years)
MarriagePeder Frits Oskar NielsenView this family
October 16, 1887 (Age 23 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Adolf Museth Nielsen
August 13, 1888 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes Adolf Museth Nielsen
October 21, 1888 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Astrid Johanne Museth Nielsen
October 3, 1889 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a daughterAstrid Johanne Museth Nielsen
December 20, 1889 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Oda Marie Museth Nielsen
December 21, 1890 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterOda Marie Museth Nielsen
February 22, 1891 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Karl Emil Museth Nielsen
October 26, 1896 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonKarl Emil Museth Nielsen
January 24, 1897 (Age 33 years)
Death of a fatherChristian Friedrich Wilhelm Johann Museth
June 6, 1898 (Age 34 years)
Death of a brotherHans Museth
October 1, 1918 (Age 54 years)

Death

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 26, 1854Frederiksberg kirke
10 years
herself
-11 years
elder brother
Frantz Museth
Birth: March 17, 1853 31 24Gothersgade 122, Kbh. i Trinitatis sogn
Death: August 30, 1853Gothersgade 122, Kbh. i Trinitatis sogn
3 years
elder brother
18 months
elder sister
21 months
elder sister
18 months
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
4 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
Adolph Museth
Birth: October 8, 1869 48 41Lygten 15, Kbh.
Death: June 14, 1871Jagtvej 55, Kbh.
4 years
younger brother
Family with Peder Frits Oskar Nielsen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: October 16, 1887Skt. Stefans kirke, Kbh.
10 months
son
14 months
daughter
15 months
daughter
6 years
son
Karl Emil Museth Nielsen
Birth: October 26, 1896 35 32Lille Guldbergsgade 41, Kbh. i Skt. Johannes sogn, Kbh.
Death:

Shared note
Eva Mathilde Museth alias Eva Mathilde Nielsen f. Museth Født: 30-12-1863 i København og døbt 25-08-1865 i Skt. Petri kirke, Kbh. - datter af Christian Friedrich Wilhelm Johann Museth, skræddermester, og Johanne Dorothea f. Magnussen. Kilde: KB-opslag 245, nr. 50. Skt. Petri sogn. År 1859-1881. KB_011_2_013_K09-11-A. Gift 16-10-1887: Ungkarl, blikkenslager Peder Frits Oskar Nielsen, 26 år, Vævergade 3, 3. sal, gifter sig 16-10-1887 i Skt. Stefans kirke, Kbh. med jomfru Eva Mathilde Museth, 23 år, Gormsgade 6, 1. sal. Forlovere: Detailhandler Hans Mortensen, Gormsgade 6, Kbh., og snedker Chr. Larsen Post, Vesselsgade 14, 2. sal, Kbh. Kilde: KB-opslag 203, nr. 173. Skt. Stefans sogn. År 1882-1890. KB_033_2_012_K07-23-A. Folketællinger og bosteder: FT-1885: København (Staden), Udb.Klædebo Kvarter, Gormsgade 6,1.Sal, 6, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1885, C5281: Johanne Dorthea Museth, 56, Enke, Husmoder, Haandarbeide, Kjøbenhavn Hans Museth, 25, Ugift, Søn, Sigarmager, Kjøbenhavn >> Efa Mathilde Museth, 21, Ugift, Datter, Tjenestepige, Kjøbenhavn Caroline Museth, 18, Ugift, Datter, Tjenestepige, Kjøbenhavn Adolf Museth, 11, Ugift, Søn, Kjøbenhavn FT-1890: Elmegade 16, 4. sal, København: ID 224-3a5a4: Peter Frits Oskar Nielsen, 28 år, f. i København, gift, blikkenslager >> Mathilde Efa Nielsen, 25 år, f. i København, gift ID 224-3a5a4a: Johannes Adolf Museth Nielsen, 1½ år, f. i København ID 224-3a5a4b: Astrid Johanne Museth Nielsen, under 1 år, f. i København Kilde: FT-opslag 65. FT1890_00005_00069 Bopæl meldt i Kbh. - Udfyldelsesdato: 01-05-1892 Peder Fritz Asgar Nielsen, f. 15-03-1861 i København, Stillinger: Blikkenslager >> Ægtefælle: Mathilde Nielsen f. 30-12-1863 i København - alias Eva Mathilde Nielsen f. Museth Adresser: 01-05-1892: Elmegade 16, stuen 01-11-1892: Nørrebrogade 108 A, stuen 01-11-1895: Lille Guldbergsgade 41, stuen Kilde: politietsregisterblade.dk, blad 1160, rl 28, st 6 FT-1921: København (Staden), Helgesvej, 2, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1921, D5238: ID 224-3a5a4: Peter F O Nielsen, 15/3 1861, G, Husfader, Blikkenslager, København >> Eva Matilthe Nielsen, 30/12 1863, G, Husmoder, København ID 224-3a5a4a: Johannes Adolf Museth Nielsen, 13/8 1888, U, Søn, Murer, København ID 224-3a5a4b: Astrid Johanne Museth Nielsen, 3/10 1889, U, Datter, Espeditrise, København ID 224-3a5a4c: Oda Marie Museth Nielsen, 21/12 1890, U, Datter, Modist, København ID 224-3a5a4d: Carl Emil Museth Nielsen, 26/10 1896, U, Søn, Blikkenslager, København