Correll_Dohlmann

Johanne Dorthea Magnussen1828

Name
Johanne Dorthea Magnussen
Birth September 15, 1828

Alias
Johanne Dorthea Museth f. Magnussen

Birth of a son
#1
Frantz Museth
March 17, 1853 (Age 24 years)
Christening of a sonFrantz Museth
June 19, 1853 (Age 24 years)
Death of a sonFrantz Museth
August 30, 1853 (Age 24 years)
Burial of a sonFrantz Museth
September 1, 1853 (Age 24 years)
MarriageChristian Friedrich Wilhelm Johann MusethView this family
March 26, 1854 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Franz Museth
December 4, 1855 (Age 27 years)
Christening of a sonFranz Museth
January 6, 1856 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Henriette Museth
June 9, 1857 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterHenriette Museth
August 2, 1857 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Anna Margaretha Museth
March 2, 1859 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Hans Museth
September 7, 1860 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Dorothea Museth
August 24, 1862 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Eva Mathilde Museth
December 30, 1863 (Age 35 years)
Christening of a daughterEva Mathilde Museth
August 25, 1865 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Margaretha Museth
August 25, 1865 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a sonHans Museth
August 25, 1865 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a daughterDorothea Museth
August 25, 1865 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Caroline Museth
March 23, 1866 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterCaroline Museth
July 29, 1866 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#9
Adolph Museth
October 8, 1869 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a sonAdolph Museth
October 24, 1869 (Age 41 years)
Death of a sonAdolph Museth
June 14, 1871 (Age 42 years)
Burial of a sonAdolph Museth
June 18, 1871 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a son
#10
Adolf Museth
July 14, 1873 (Age 44 years)
Christening of a sonAdolf Museth
November 1, 1874 (Age 46 years)
Marriage of a childGeorg Emanuel ThomasAnna Margaretha MusethView this family
about 1877 (Age 48 years)

Marriage of a childPeder Frits Oskar NielsenEva Mathilde MusethView this family
October 16, 1887 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childNiels Peter SørensenAnna Margaretha MusethView this family
August 7, 1891 (Age 62 years)
Marriage of a childHans MusethLouise Maar MøllerView this family
January 12, 1896 (Age 67 years)
Death of a husbandChristian Friedrich Wilhelm Johann Museth
June 6, 1898 (Age 69 years)
Burial of a husbandChristian Friedrich Wilhelm Johann Museth
June 12, 1898 (Age 69 years)
Death of a sonHans Museth
October 1, 1918 (Age 90 years)

Death

Family with Christian Friedrich Wilhelm Johann Museth - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 26, 1854Frederiksberg kirke
10 years
daughter
-11 years
son
Frantz Museth
Birth: March 17, 1853 31 24Gothersgade 122, Kbh. i Trinitatis sogn
Death: August 30, 1853Gothersgade 122, Kbh. i Trinitatis sogn
3 years
son
18 months
daughter
21 months
daughter
18 months
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
4 years
son
Adolph Museth
Birth: October 8, 1869 48 41Lygten 15, Kbh.
Death: June 14, 1871Jagtvej 55, Kbh.
4 years
son

Shared note
Johanne Dorthea Magnussen alias Johanne Dorothea Magnussen, Johanna Dorthea Magnussen og Johanne Dorthea Museth f. Magnussen Født: 15-09-1828 Kilde: Sønnen Franz Museth's fødsel og dåb. Gift 26-03-1854: Enkemand efter 1. ægteskab, Christian Friedrich Wilhelm Johann Museth, 32 år og 10 mdr. gl., skræddermester af København, gifter sig 26-03-1854 i Frederiksberg kirke med jomfru Johanne Dorthea Magnussen, 25 år og 4 mdr. gl., af Gammel Kongevej. Anmærkn.: Skifteattest af 27-02-1851. Kilde: KB-opslag 164, nr. 19. Frederiksberg sogn. År 1850-1857. KB_064_2_011_K06-13-A. Folketælling: Note: Johanne kalder sig enke selvom manden ikke dør før den 06-06-1898! FT-1885: København (Staden), Udb.Klædebo Kvarter, Gormsgade 6,1. Sal, 6, (Sognetilhør i 1890: Sankt Stefans) Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1885, C5281: >> Johanne Dorthea Museth, 56, Enke, Husmoder, Haandarbeide, Kjøbenhavn Hans Museth, 25, Ugift, Søn, Sigarmager, Kjøbenhavn Efa Mathilde Museth, 21, Ugift, Datter, Tjenestepige, Kjøbenhavn Caroline Museth, 18, Ugift, Datter, Tjenestepige, Kjøbenhavn Adolf Museth, 11, Ugift, Søn, Kjøbenhavn