Correll_Dohlmann

Carolus Ignatius UttenreiterAge: 40 years17671807

Name
Carolus Ignatius Uttenreiter
Birth 1767

Alias
Carolus Ignatius Uttenreitter

MarriageLouisa Amalia RomeickeView this family
September 27, 1798 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Louisa Amalia Uttenreitter
July 2, 1799 (Age 32 years)
Occupation
Skræddermester

Christening of a daughterLouisa Amalia Uttenreitter
August 30, 1799 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Emilie Caroline Uttenreiter
1801 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a daughterEmilie Caroline Uttenreiter
December 27, 1801 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Julie Theresie Uttenreiter
January 17, 1804 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterJulie Theresie Uttenreiter
July 22, 1804 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Ida Phila Uttenreiter
May 3, 1805 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a daughterIda Phila Uttenreiter
July 13, 1806 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Rolandine Fanny Uttenreiter
December 4, 1806 (Age 39 years)
Death June 4, 1807 (Age 40 years)
Christening of a daughterRolandine Fanny Uttenreiter
June 7, 1807 (3 days after death)
Burial June 7, 1807 (3 days after death)
Family with Louisa Amalia Romeicke - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: September 27, 1798i huset i København
9 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
16 months
daughter
19 months
daughter
Johan Boelman + Louisa Amalia Romeicke - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Divorce: 1809
-9 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-daughter
Hr_ukendt + Louisa Amalia Romeicke - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage:
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
2 years
step-son

Shared note
Carolus Ignatius Uttenreiter alias Carolus Ignatius Uttenreitter Født: 1767 Erhverv: Skræddermester Gift 27-09-1798: Ungkarl Carolus Ignatius Uttenreiter, skræddermester, gifter sig 27-09-1798 i huset (i København) med jomfru Lovisa Anna Romeike (alias Louisa Amalia Romeicke). Forlover: M. Romeicke (brudens far). Kilde: KB-opslag 25, side 45, nr. 42. Skt. Petri. År 1795-1814. KB_011_1_013_K01-25-A. Død 04-06-1807: Carolus Ignatius Uttenreiter, skræddermester, f. 1767, dør 04-06-1807 i København, 40 år gl., og bliver begravet 07-06-1807 fra Skt. Petri kirke. Kilde: KB-opslag 241, nr. 99, side 480. Skt. Petri. År 1783-1813. KB_011_1_016_K09-09-A. Folketælling: FT-1801: København (Staden), Frimands Kvarter, Matr. 92, 379, (måske Klosterstræde) Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1801, A5034: >> Carolus Pignatius Uttenreiter, 33, Gift, Huusbonde, Skrædermester (alias Carolus Ignatius Uttenreitter) Lovise Amalia Romeike, 22, Gift, hans Kone (alias Louisa Amalia Romeicke) Lovise Amalia [Uttenreiter], 2, Ugift, deres Datter, hos Forældrene, (alias Louisa Amalia Uttenreitter) Anna Margrethe Holm, 26, Ugift, Tieneste folk, Tienestepiger Ingeborg Møller, 27, Ugift, Tieneste folk, Tienestepiger Johan Ferdinand Hutzelzider, 20, Ugift, Tieneste folk, Læredrenge Gustav Renqvist, 17, Ugift, Tieneste folk, Læredrenge