Correll_Dohlmann

Emilie Caroline UttenreiterAge: 59 years18011860

Name
Emilie Caroline Uttenreiter
Birth 1801 34 22
Alias
Caroline Emilie Uttenreitter

Christening December 27, 1801
Birth of a sisterJulie Theresie Uttenreiter
January 17, 1804 (Age 3 years)
Christening of a sisterJulie Theresie Uttenreiter
July 22, 1804 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a sisterIda Phila Uttenreiter
May 3, 1805 (Age 4 years)
Christening of a sisterIda Phila Uttenreiter
July 13, 1806 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a sisterRolandine Fanny Uttenreiter
December 4, 1806 (Age 5 years)
Death of a fatherCarolus Ignatius Uttenreiter
June 4, 1807 (Age 6 years)
Christening of a sisterRolandine Fanny Uttenreiter
June 7, 1807 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a half-sisterCatharina Adelaide Uttenreiter
April 17, 1808 (Age 7 years)
Christening of a half-sisterCatharina Adelaide Uttenreiter
May 12, 1808 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a half-sisterJohanne Uttenreitter
June 9, 1810 (Age 9 years)
Christening of a half-sisterJohanne Uttenreitter
June 29, 1810 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a half-sisterCharlotte Rosalia Stella Uttenreitter
about 1814 (Age 13 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohan Uttenreitter
December 30, 1815 (Age 14 years)
Christening of a half-brotherJohan Uttenreitter
December 30, 1815 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJens Ludvig Uttenreiter
May 24, 1818 (Age 17 years)
Christening of a half-brotherJens Ludvig Uttenreiter
May 30, 1818 (Age 17 years)
Death after 1860 (Age 59 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 27, 1798i huset i København
9 months
elder sister
3 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
16 months
younger sister
19 months
younger sister
Mother’s family with Johan Boelman - View this family
step-father
mother
Divorce: 1809
-9 months
half-sister
2 years
half-sister
Mother’s family with Hr_ukendt - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
2 years
half-brother

Shared note
Emilie Caroline Uttenreiter alias Caroline Emilie Uttenreitter Født: 1801 i København og døbt 27-12-1801 i Skt. Petri kirke, Kbh. - datter af skræddermester Carolus Ignatius Uttenreiter og hustru Louise Amalie f. Romeike (alias Louisa Amalia f. Romeicke). Kilde: KB-opslag 145, nr. 210, side 287. Skt. Petri. År 1795-1807. KB_011_1_007_K05-29-A. Folketællinger: FT-1840: København (Staden), Snarens Kvarter, Compagniestr. N. 61, 2den Sal til venstre, 314, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1840, C7996: Louise Amalia Uttenreitter (f. Romeicke), 62, Enke, ??....dagsbespiesning "Middagsbespiisningen" >> Emilie Caroline Uttenreitter, 39, Ugift, hendes Datter Ida Fylla Uttenreitter, 36, Ugift, hendes Datter Jens Ludvig Uttenreitter, 22, Ugift, Stud. Juris. hendes Søn Birgitte Margrethe Amalia Darbes, 86, Ugift, Kgl. Pensionist Caroline Albertine Thæter, 22, Ugift, Tjenestetyende FT-1845: København (Staden), Snarens Kvarter København, Kompagnistræde 61 2den tilvenstre, 1, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1845, C3102: Louise Amalie Rosnicker,Norddenstre Mauritter, 67, Enke, ??, Kbhvn >> Emilie Caroline Marutterker, 42, Ugift, Hendes Datter, Kbhvn Ida Fylla Maruitter, 38, Ugift, Hendes Datter, Kbhvn Jens Ludvig Maruitter, 26, Ugift, Hendes Søn, Kbhvn Amalie Darbas, 88, Ugift, Logerende laeren ef Tina Muller, Kbhvn Cathrine Emilie Mathilde Lund, 24, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Taarnbye Sogn Kbhavn Amt FT-1850: København (Staden), Snarens Kvarter, Kompagnistræde 61, stuen til højre, 371, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1850, C1183: Louise Amalie Uttenreiter, født Romeike, 72, Enke, Enke efter skræddermester Uttenreiter, men driver nu professionen, Kjøbenhavn >> Emilie Caroline Uttenreiter, 49, Ugift, Er hos moderen, Do. Cathrine Adelaide Uttenreiter, 42, Ugift, Er hos moderen, Do. Jens Ludvig Uttenreiter, 32, Ugift, fuldmægtig ved politiet, Do. Constance Sophie Hjelm, 43, Ugift, lever af sin formue, Christianssand i Norge Petrine Lorentzine Olsen, 19, Ugift, tjenestepige, Kjøbenhavn FT-1860: København (Staden), Snarens Kvarter, Compagnistræde, Matr. 55, No. 11, 1. Sal, 406, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1860, D6293: Gjerløv Christian Krog Schiøler, 27, Ugift, Student, Steenmagle, Sorø Amt Lovise Amalie Uttenreitter (f. Romeicke), 83, Enke, Skrædermesterenke. Husmoder, Kbhv >> Caroline Emilie Uttenreitter, 59, Ugift, hendes Datter, Kbhv Emilie Augusta Nelthopp, 28, Ugift, lærer Husholdningen, Kbhv Martine Hansen, 33, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Kbhv