Correll_Dohlmann

Ida Phila UttenreiterAge: 74 years18051880

Name
Ida Phila Uttenreiter
Birth May 3, 1805 38 26
Alias
Ida Phila Jöhnke f. Uttenreiter

Christening July 13, 1806 (Age 14 months)
Birth of a sisterRolandine Fanny Uttenreiter
December 4, 1806 (Age 19 months)
Death of a fatherCarolus Ignatius Uttenreiter
June 4, 1807 (Age 2 years)
Occupation
Driver en mel- og grynhandel

Christening of a sisterRolandine Fanny Uttenreiter
June 7, 1807 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a half-sisterCatharina Adelaide Uttenreiter
April 17, 1808 (Age 2 years)
Christening of a half-sisterCatharina Adelaide Uttenreiter
May 12, 1808 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a half-sisterJohanne Uttenreitter
June 9, 1810 (Age 5 years)
Christening of a half-sisterJohanne Uttenreitter
June 29, 1810 (Age 5 years)
Birth of a half-sisterCharlotte Rosalia Stella Uttenreitter
about 1814 (Age 8 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohan Uttenreitter
December 30, 1815 (Age 10 years)
Christening of a half-brotherJohan Uttenreitter
December 30, 1815 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJens Ludvig Uttenreiter
May 24, 1818 (Age 13 years)
Christening of a half-brotherJens Ludvig Uttenreiter
May 30, 1818 (Age 13 years)
MarriageView this family
before April 15, 1846 (Age 40 years)

Death of a sisterEmilie Caroline Uttenreiter
after 1860 (Age 54 years)

Death of a motherLouisa Amalia Romeicke
March 13, 1866 (Age 60 years)
Death of a half-sisterJohanne Uttenreitter
after 1880 (on the date of death)

Death after 1880 (Age 74 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: September 27, 1798i huset i København
9 months
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
3 years
elder sister
16 months
herself
19 months
younger sister
Mother’s family with Johan Boelman - View this family
step-father
mother
Divorce: 1809
-9 months
half-sister
2 years
half-sister
Mother’s family with Hr_ukendt - View this family
step-father
mother
Marriage:
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
2 years
half-brother
… … + Ida Phila Uttenreiter - View this family
herself
Marriage: before April 15, 1846

Shared note
Ida Phila Uttenreiter alias Ida Phila Jöhnke f. Uttenreiter Født: 03-05-1805 i København og døbt 13-07-1806 i Skt. Petri kirke, Kbh. - datter af skræddermester Carolus Ignatius Uttenreiter og hustru Louisa Amalia Romeicke. Kilde: KB-opslag 212, nr. 112, side 420. Skt. Petri. År 1795-1807. KB_011_1_007_K08-09-A. Erhverv: Driver en mel- og grynhandel Gift før 15-04-1846: Enkemand Josias Jöhnke, mel- og grynhandler, gifter sig med jomfru Ida Phila Uttenreiter. Kilde: FT-1850 og brudgommens død Ægtefælle: Josias Jöhnke, f. ca. 1786, dør 15-04-1846 på Store Regnegade 201, Kbh. i Helligånds sogn, 59 år gl., og bliver begravet 20-05-1846 fra Helligåndskirken, Kbh. Mel- og grynhandler. Kilde: KB-opslag 31, nr. 72, side 58. Helligånds sogn. År 1842-1853. KB_006_2_021_K02-07-A Folketællinger: FT-1834: København, Sokkelund, Frederiksberg, Wodrofs Mølle, Frederiksberg, 100, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1834, C2576: Rasmus Carl Lund, 28, Enkemand, Møller Jørgen, 2, Ugift, hans Søn >> Ida Fytta Uttenreiter, 29, Ugift, Huusjomfru FT-1840: København (Staden), Snarens Kvarter, Compagniestr. N. 61, 2den Sal til venstre, 314, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1840, C7996: Louise Amalia Uttenreitter (f. Romeicke), 62, Enke, ??....dagsbespiesning "Middagsbespiisningen" Emilie Caroline Uttenreitter, 39, Ugift, hendes Datter >> Ida Fylla Uttenreitter, 36, Ugift, hendes Datter Jens Ludvig Uttenreitter, 22, Ugift, Stud. Juris. hendes Søn Birgitte Margrethe Amalia Darbes, 86, Ugift, Kgl. Pensionist Caroline Albertine Thæter, 22, Ugift, Tjenestetyende FT-1840: København (Staden), Sankt Annæ Vester Kvarter, Borgergade, Huuset nr. 87, Stuen th., 85 F1, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1840, C5130: >> Josias Jøhncke, 54, Gift, Melhandler og Rugbrødsbager Marie Jensen, 54, Gift, hans Kone Fredr. Peter Erik Jøhncke, 22, Ugift, deres Søn, Comptoirister Carl Vilh. Jøhncke, 20, Ugift, deres Søn, Comptoirister Marie Andersen, 21, Ugift, Tjenestepige FT-1845: København (Staden), Købmager Kvarter, Store Regnegade 201, Stuen, 1241, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1845, C3428: >> Josias Jøhnck, 58, Enke, Legehandler samt Rugbrødsbager, Asdorff i Holsten - læs: Melhandler og rugbrødsbager Carl Wilhelm Jønck, 25, Ugift, Handelsagent, Kjøbenhavn Anne Johanne Charlotte Elling, 25, Ugift, *af Familien, Kjøbenhavn Christine Jacobsdatter, 29, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Ruth paa Bornholm FT-1845: København (Staden), Snarens Kvarter København, Kompagnistræde 61 2den tilvenstre, 1, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1845, C3102: Louise Amalie Rosnicker,Norddenstre Mauritter, 67, Enke, ??, Kbhvn >> Emilie Caroline Marutterker, 42, Ugift, Hendes Datter, Kbhvn Ida Fylla Maruitter, 38, Ugift, Hendes Datter, Kbhvn Jens Ludvig Maruitter, 26, Ugift, Hendes Søn, Kbhvn Amalie Darbas, 88, Ugift, Logerende laeren ef Tina Muller, Kbhvn Cathrine Emilie Mathilde Lund, 24, Ugift, Tjenestepige, Taarnbye Sogn Kbhavn Amt FT-1850: København (Staden), Købmager Kvarter, Store Regnegade 201, stueetagen, 680, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1850, B6922: >> Ida Fÿla Jöhneke, 45, Enke, mel- og grynhandel, huusmoder, Kjøbenhavn Carlotte Rosalie Uttenreÿter, 33, Ugift, madamens söster, Kjøbenhavn Johan Gerhart Univehr ??, 28, Ugift, billedhugger, logerende, Frederikshavn FT-1880: København (Staden), Rolighedsvej 23, Københavns Sygehjem, 13 ak, 41, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1880, D4606: >> Ida Fylla Jøhncke, 74, Enke, Beboer, København FT-1885: København (Staden), Rolighedsvej, Stuen, Fam. 2, 23, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1885, C3044: >> Ida Fylla Johneke, 79, Enke, Beboer, Mod Moderat Betaling, København