Correll_Dohlmann

Dorthea Petersen

Name
Dorthea Petersen
Birth

Alias
Dorthea Nielsen f. Petersen

MarriageAxel Sixtus NielsenView this family
about 1938

Death of a husbandAxel Sixtus Nielsen
May 5, 1939
Burial of a husbandAxel Sixtus Nielsen
May 11, 1939
Death

Family with Axel Sixtus Nielsen - View this family
husband
Axel Sixtus Nielsen
Birth: June 18, 1903 31 26Nørre Nebel Mejeri, Nørre Nebel sogn
Death: May 5, 1939Amtssygehuset i Varde
herself
Marriage: about 1938

Shared note
Dorthea Petersen alias Dorthea Nielsen f. Petersen Gift ca. 1938: Købmand i Århus, Axel Sixtus Nielsen, gifter sig med Dorthea Petersen.