Correll_Dohlmann

Augustus Roland HornungAge: 1 day19081908

Name
Augustus Roland Hornung
Birth about May 23, 1908 34
Alias
Augustus Rolland Hornung

Death May 24, 1908 (Age 1 day)
Burial May 1908
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: May 31, 1902San Francisco, Californien, USA
3 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
Augustus Roland Hornung
Birth: about May 23, 1908 34San Francisco, Californien, USA
Death: May 24, 1908San Francisco, Californien, USA
Father’s family with Mary Boake - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage:
half-sister

Shared note
ID 125-7h2a2: Augustus Roland Hornung alias Augustus Rolland Hornung Født: ca. 23-05-1908 i San Francisco, Californien, USA - søn af (ID 125-7h2a) Rudolph C. Hornung og hustru Laura A. Hornung f. Borle. Kilde: Family Search - hans død Død: 24-05-1908 i San Francisco, Californien, USA, 1 dag gl., og bliver begravet i Gantner Bros., San Francisco, Californien Dødsannonce = Obituary: YES Kilde: Family Search