Caroline Marie Petersen, 1825

Name
Caroline Marie /Petersen/
Birth about 1825
Alias
Caroline Marie Michelsen f. Petersen

MarriageBoye Theodor MichelsenView this family
about 1857 (aged 32 years)

Birth of a daughterBoyeny Amalie Michelsen
October 7, 1860 (aged 35 years)
Christening of a daughterBoyeny Amalie Michelsen
November 11, 1860 (aged 35 years)
Marriage of a childCharles Carl Rosenstand SchaldemoseBoyeny Amalie MichelsenView this family
June 8, 1884 (aged 59 years)
Marriage of a childJohan Christian HenckellBoyeny Amalie MichelsenView this family
June 8, 1902 (aged 77 years)
Death of a daughterBoyeny Amalie Michelsen
after 1930 (aged 105 years)

Death

Family with Boye Theodor Michelsen
husband
herself
Marriage Marriageabout 1857
4 years
daughter
18601930
Birth: October 7, 1860 35 35Vor Frue sogn, Kbh.
Death: after 1930
Shared note

Caroline Marie Petersen

alias Caroline Marie Michelsen f. Petersen

Født: ca. 1825 i København

Gift ca. 1857: Boye Theodor Michelsen gifter sig med Caroline Marie Petersen.

Folketælling:

FT-1880: København (Staden), Adelgade (ulige numre), Sct Annæ Vester Kvarter, 265, 89, Kilde: ddd.dda.dk, FT-1880, D4607: BoyeTheodor Michelsen, 54, Gift, Arbejdsmand, København >> Caroline Marie Michelsen, [f.Petersen], 54, Gift, Hans hustru, København Caroline Dorthea Michelsen, 21, Ugift, Deres datter, Trinitatis Sogn, Kbh. Michelsen, 19, Ugift, Deres datter, København (læs: Boyeny Amalie Michelsen) Eva Mariane Michelsen, 12, Ugift, Deres datter, København