Dorothea v. Oehsen, 17701820 (aged 50 years)

Birth about 1770

Alias
Dorothea von Oehsen

MarriageConrad Friederich ChristgauView this family
( after death)

Birth of a sonErnst Georg Gottfried Christgau
April 5, 1807 (aged 37 years)
Christening of a sonErnst Georg Gottfried Christgau
April 8, 1807 (aged 37 years)
Death 1820 (aged 50 years)

Family with Conrad Friederich Christgau
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18071883
Birth: April 5, 1807 47 37Osterholz, Bremen, Tyskland
Death: December 6, 1883Vor Frue sogn, Kbh.