Johannes Christopher Erns v. Seitzberg, 1694

Name
Johannes Christopher Erns v. /Seitzberg/
Birth about 1694 34

Alias
Johannes Christopher Erns von Seitzberg

Burial of a fatherJohann Engelhard Seiz v. Seitzberg
April 1708 (aged 14 years)

Death of a fatherJohann Engelhard Seiz v. Seitzberg
April 15, 1708 (aged 14 years)
Death of a brotherIgnatius Franciscus Engelhard v. Seitzberg
July 22, 1739 (aged 45 years)
Death of a motherMagdalena Felicitas v. Rosa

Death

Family with parents
father
16601708
Birth: about 1660 50Holnstein Stadt Berching, Tyskland
Death: April 15, 1708Wolfring gods, Pittersburg, Oberpfalz, Tyskland
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
16931739
Birth: about 1693 33
Death: July 22, 1739Grocka syd for Belgrad
2 years
himself
Father’s family with 1. fru_von Seitzberg
father
16601708
Birth: about 1660 50Holnstein Stadt Berching, Tyskland
Death: April 15, 1708Wolfring gods, Pittersburg, Oberpfalz, Tyskland
step-mother
Marriage Marriage
half-sister
Shared note

Johannes Christopher Erns von Seitzberg

Født: ca. 1694 - søn af Johann Engelhard Seiz von Seitzberg og Magdalena Felicitas von Rosa.