Lillie Frederickson, 1911

Birth about 1911
Alias
Lillie Rasmussen née Frederickson

MarriageHarold RasmussenView this family
July 28, 1930 (aged 19 years)
Death of a husbandHarold Rasmussen
July 18, 1987 (aged 76 years)

Death

Family with Harold Rasmussen
husband
19091987
Birth: September 27, 1909 21Dagmar, Sheridan County, Montana, USA
Death: July 18, 1987
herself
1911
Birth: about 1911Dagmar, Sheridan County, the State of Montana, USA
Death:
Marriage MarriageJuly 28, 1930Plentywood, Sheridan County, Montana, USA
Shared note

Lillie Frederickson

alias Lillie Rasmussen née Frederickson and Lillie Frederickson Rasmussen

Born about 1911 in Dagmar, Sheridan County, the State of Montana, USA. Born to Rasmus Frederickson and Anna Smith.

Marriage in Plentywood, Sheridan County, Montana, USA: On 28 July 1930, Harold Rasmussen, 21 years of age, born in Dagmar, Sheridan County, Montana, USA, born to Walter Rasmussen and Mary Sampsen, married Lillie Frederickson, 19 years of age, born in Dagmar, Sheridan County, Montana, USA to Rasmus Frederickson and Anna Smith.