Harry Donald Hanlon-Orr, 19491961 (aged 11 years)

Name
Harry Donald /Hanlon-Orr/
Birth March 30, 1949 21 21
Alias
Harry Hanlon-Orr

Marriage of a parentDonald Francis OrrBirthe Agnes JohanssonView this family
November 28, 1953 (aged 4 years)
Death March 12, 1961 (aged 11 years)
Family with parents
father
19282011
Birth: January 18, 1928Minneapolis, Hennepin, Minnesota, USA
Death: October 6, 2011Aitkin, Minnesota, USA
mother
19281998
Birth: January 19, 1928 26 18Rigshospitalet, Kbh.
Death: June 12, 1998Oceanside, San Diego, California, USA
himself
19491961
Birth: March 30, 1949 21 21Aitkin city, Minnesota, USA
Death: March 12, 1961Aitkin city, Minnesota, USA
brother
Michael Caven Hanlon-Orr
Mother’s family with Donald Francis Orr
step-father
19302009
Birth: October 30, 1930
Death: November 16, 2009Oceanside, San Diego, California, USA
mother
19281998
Birth: January 19, 1928 26 18Rigshospitalet, Kbh.
Death: June 12, 1998Oceanside, San Diego, California, USA
Marriage MarriageNovember 28, 1953Tekamah, Burt, Nebraska, USA
Shared note

ID 56-5c3e2a1: Harry Donald Hanlon-Orr

originally baptized; Harry Donald Hanlon also called: Harry Hanlon-Orr

Birth: He was born on 30 March1949 in the city of Aitkin, Minnesota, USA. He was born to Donald Eugene Hanlon (born on 18 Jan. 1928) and wife (ID 56-5c3e2a) Birthe Agnes Johansson (born on 19 Jan. 1928 in Denmark). Harry's parents were civilly married on 14 August 1948 in Aitkin, Minnesota, USA. Source: File Number: 1949-MN-058702 https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:VCX2-SW6 https://www.familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:VCX2-SWF

Death: Harry Donald Hanlon, age 11, passed away on 12 March 1961 in Aitkin, Minnesota, USA.